Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.07.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Mai tn 39-40, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80022 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5127168 · +372 4464380e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100979109ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (5)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoRO
YOB 1975 · 51 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1kShareholder 50% · €1k
Beneficial owners (5)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoCL
YOB 2007 · 19 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.08.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
EN
YOB 1987 · 39 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.08.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
HM
YOB 2002 · 24 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.08.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 870 516 € | 61 211 € | 529 648 € | €913k | 6 | 22.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 716 653 € | 67 422 € | 473 437 € | €915k | 5 | 13.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 797 177 € | 60 394 € | 412 466 € | €879k | 7 | 13.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 838 570 € | 111 187 € | 357 448 € | €774k | 7 | 21.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 773 582 € | 79 275 € | 256 788 € | €748k | 7 | 06.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 863 160 € | 57 367 € | 185 040 € | €685k | 7 | 28.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 140 823 € | 30 910 € | 12 031 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 737 226 € | 145 323 € | 72 445 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 869 118 € | 153 749 € | 70 825 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 741 772 € | 93 667 € | 59 769 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 809 992 € | 94 899 € | 55 301 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €141k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €214k | €186k | €141k | €196k |
| State taxes 2025 | €42k | €38k | €32k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €20k | €20k | €17k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €213k | €264k | €178k | €214k |
| State taxes 2024 | €32k | €45k | €33k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €20k | €18k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €202k | €206k | €164k | €170k |
| State taxes 2023 | €21k | €14k | €25k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €14k | €16k | €15k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €207k | €226k | €181k | €196k |
| State taxes 2022 | €33k | €31k | €24k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €14k | €13k | €15k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
Licences (7)
Majandustegevuse register · 12 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK079907from 24.04.2025 – 19.07.2026
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068927from 11.10.2022 – 19.07.2026
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK062078from 24.08.2021 – 19.07.2026
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK058253from 09.07.2020 – 19.07.2026
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK056167from 03.12.2019 – 19.07.2026
Grants (1 · €15k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISE-veoselehe liidestamise toetusTaaste ja vastupidavusrahastu (RRF)2025
15 000 €
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries21.06.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30020927 / 13 · Status: In force
21.06.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
18.06.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30020927 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.06.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30020927 / 12 · Status: In force
18.06.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
Show 22 more events
07.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30020927 / 11 · Status: In force
07.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30020927 / 10 · Status: In force
07.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
18.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30020927 / M1 · Status: In force
23.02.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30020927 / 9 · Status: In force
23.02.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30020927 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30020927 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30020927 / 6 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30020927 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
31.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30020927 / 4 · Status: In force
31.05.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20927 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.10.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20927 / 2 · Status: In force
31.10.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.07.2005
First entry
Ä 20927 · Status: In force
01.07.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Erik NöörlaidShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies