Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.05.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Välja tn 3, Soinaste küla, Kambja vald, 61709 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101046361ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoON
Osaühing NeliveduFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 12.04.2005
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.0mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€105klatest
€500k€240k€-20k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 049 913 € | 104 954 € | 942 382 € | €988k | 7 | 19.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 475 395 € | 321 497 € | 861 428 € | €940k | 14 | 17.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 2 535 801 € | 129 690 € | 569 930 € | €635k | 15 | 14.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 667 299 € | 43 550 € | 460 240 € | €559k | 16 | 20.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 524 701 € | 4652 € | 436 690 € | €544k | 16 | 18.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 816 309 € | −10 335 € | 435 837 € | €596k | 18 | 13.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 981 644 € | 105 889 € | 446 173 € | €611k | 18 | 23.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 187 422 € | 24 160 € | 12 469 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 1 183 881 € | 154 616 € | 62 271 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 1 363 011 € | 136 722 € | 87 044 € | 11 |
| 2023 | 2 656 128 € | 278 738 € | 89 808 € | 15 |
| 2022 | 1 782 293 € | 184 231 € | 97 800 € | 16 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €187k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €317k | €207k | €503k | €157k |
| State taxes 2025 | €52k | €25k | €56k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €23k | €11k | €14k | €13k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €92k | €183k | €445k | €642k |
| State taxes 2024 | €31k | €26k | €32k | €48k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €22k | €22k | €23k | €20k |
| Employees 2024 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 11 |
| Revenue 2023 | €483k | €138k | €486k | €1.5m |
| State taxes 2023 | €73k | €28k | €53k | €125k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €23k | €22k | €23k | €22k |
| Employees 2023 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
| Revenue 2022 | €461k | €309k | €532k | €481k |
| State taxes 2022 | €60k | €32k | €39k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €21k | €23k | €26k | €28k |
| Employees 2022 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 16 |
Licences (3)
MTR · 17 h tagasiPublic procurements (29 · €4.8m)
Procurement Register · 17 h tagasiBuyersAll29Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts6Eesti Maaülikool5sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum2Põlva Vallavalitsus2Luunja Vallavalitsus2Elva Vallavalitsus2Rõngu Vallavalitsus1Sihtasutus Põltsamaa Tervis1Heino Elleri nimeline Tartu Muusikakool1aktsiaselts RÄPINA HAIGLA1Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Puhja Kogudus1Puurmani Priitahtlik Päästeselts1Kastre Vallavalitsus1Põltsamaa Vallavalitsus1Mittetulundusühing Taevaskoja1aktsiaselts Eesti Raudtee1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.06.2023 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 1 620 705 € | |
| 18.10.2022 | Eesti Maaülikool | 205 620 € | |
| 08.06.2022 | Eesti Maaülikool | 271 124 € | |
| 07.06.2022 | Luunja Vallavalitsus | 114 350 € | |
| 26.04.2022 | Põlva Vallavalitsus | 197 420 € |
Show remaining (24)
| 30.11.2020 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 39 932 € | |
| 25.08.2021 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 28 239 € | |
| 18.10.2021 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 164 928 € | |
| 09.09.2021 | Elva Vallavalitsus | 78 298 € | |
| 19.05.2021 | Eesti Maaülikool | 98 600 € | |
| 01.07.2021 | Eesti Maaülikool | 47 249 € | |
| 11.01.2021 | Mittetulundusühing Taevaskoja | 25 613 € | |
| 14.04.2021 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 99 450 € | |
| 07.01.2021 | Põlva Vallavalitsus | 142 448 € | |
| 03.09.2020 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 243 061 € | |
| 23.07.2020 | Eesti Maaülikool | 92 661 € | |
| 18.04.2020 | aktsiaselts Eesti Raudtee | 17 325 € | |
| 19.03.2020 | Kastre Vallavalitsus | 53 083 € | |
| 03.12.2019 | Puurmani Priitahtlik Päästeselts | 57 932 € | |
| 06.12.2019 | Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Puhja Kogudus | 68 292 € | |
| 05.11.2019 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 95 123 € | |
| 25.02.2019 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 97 790 € | |
| 13.02.2019 | Elva Vallavalitsus | 122 879 € | |
| 05.06.2018 | Heino Elleri nimeline Tartu Muusikakool | 116 982 € | |
| 22.02.2018 | Sihtasutus Põltsamaa Tervis | 127 471 € | |
| 13.02.2018 | aktsiaselts RÄPINA HAIGLA | 92 511 € | |
| 13.12.2017 | Rõngu Vallavalitsus | 234 386 € | |
| 04.08.2017 | Põltsamaa Vallavalitsus | 35 965 € | |
| 27.07.2017 | Luunja Vallavalitsus | 197 339 € |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries25.03.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20028967 / 11 · Status: In force
25.03.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20028967 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20028967 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20028967 / 8 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20028967 / 7 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
11.04.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20028967 / 6 · Status: In force
11.04.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
14.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20028967 / 5 · Status: In force
14.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 28967 / 4 · Status: In force
24.04.2008
Amending entry
Ä 28967 / 3 · Status: In force
24.04.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.11.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 28967 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.09.2005
Amending entry
Ä 28967 / 2 · Status: In force
22.09.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.05.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.05.2005
First entry
Ä 28967 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Tarmo HintoBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Kaido HintoBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies