Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.07.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Mustvee mnt 20-8, Jõgeva linn, Jõgeva vald, 48305 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02201 — Logginge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100982905ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoON
Osaühing NeliveduFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 04.07.2005
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 51 130 € | 4255 € | 96 167 € | €99k | 2 | 03.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 59 544 € | −8498 € | 99 412 € | €102k | 2 | 17.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 143 350 € | 11 957 € | 107 910 € | €116k | 5 | 22.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 55 711 € | 1216 € | 95 953 € | €104k | 2 | 23.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 238 587 € | 7931 € | 94 740 € | €96k | 2 | 05.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 194 243 € | 15 358 € | 87 536 € | €92k | 2 | 22.01.2021 |
| 2019 | 193 733 € | 17 813 € | 71 448 € | €73k | 2 | 20.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 9528 € | 2191 € | 704 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 50 100 € | 12 953 € | 3889 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 64 529 € | 17 718 € | 9802 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 141 121 € | 32 421 € | 13 050 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 74 723 € | 14 123 € | 6353 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 704 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €7k | €25k | €9k | €9k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €6k | €1k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €2k | 406 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | — | — | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €11k | €35k | €7k | €11k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €8k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €10k | €48k | €42k | €42k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €9k | €10k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | €1k | €5k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €17k | €26k | €22k | €9k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €7k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €3k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | — | — | — |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20029339 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
11.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20029339 / 9 · Status: In force
11.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20029339 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 17 more events
05.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20029339 / 8 · Status: In force
05.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20029339 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20029339 / 6 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20029339 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
12.05.2016
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 20029339 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20029339 / 4 · Status: In force
28.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 29339 / 3 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.07.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.07.2005
Amending entry
Ä 29339 / 2 · Status: In force
20.07.2005
First entry
Ä 29339 · Status: In force
20.07.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Vahur KaurBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company