Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.08.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Mulderi, Valgma küla, Tartu vald, 49123 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5177857 · +372 5020311e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4322 — Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101002664ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoKK
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.03.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
LT
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.03.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€987klatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€20klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 987 130 € | 19 664 € | 232 611 € | €486k | 4 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 038 771 € | 6543 € | 232 947 € | €457k | 5 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 154 457 € | 3856 € | 246 404 € | €470k | 9 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 2 231 026 € | 62 849 € | 242 548 € | €467k | 11 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 574 321 € | −72 006 € | 179 699 € | €396k | 12 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 565 697 € | 50 248 € | 271 705 € | €463k | 12 | 21.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 206 460 € | 43 030 € | 22 177 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 1 062 112 € | 149 670 € | 74 752 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 966 736 € | 108 227 € | 67 930 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 1 078 057 € | 107 892 € | 69 572 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 1 192 559 € | 123 914 € | 76 869 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €206k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €43k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €149k | €222k | €283k | €407k |
| State taxes 2025 | €37k | €20k | €37k | €55k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €21k | €14k | €20k | €21k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €227k | €220k | €165k | €354k |
| State taxes 2024 | €22k | €20k | €26k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €16k | €17k | €17k | €18k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €230k | €384k | €192k | €273k |
| State taxes 2023 | €31k | €29k | €22k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €19k | €16k | €19k | €15k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €359k | €221k | €273k | €339k |
| State taxes 2022 | €35k | €25k | €26k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €16k | €17k | €19k | €25k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 6 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiPublic procurements (19 · €4.8m)
Procurement Register · 7 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.09.2021 | aktsiaselts Tartu Keskkatlamaja | 599 883 € | |
| 13.07.2021 | aktsiaselts Tartu Keskkatlamaja | 399 305 € | |
| 06.07.2021 | aktsiaselts Tartu Keskkatlamaja | 284 415 € | |
| 02.07.2021 | aktsiaselts Tartu Keskkatlamaja | 44 566 € | |
| 06.04.2021 | Adven Eesti AS | 263 451 € |
Show remaining (14)
| 17.03.2021 | aktsiaselts Tartu Keskkatlamaja | 177 990 € | |
| 12.05.2020 | aktsiaselts Tartu Keskkatlamaja | 470 330 € | |
| 18.08.2020 | Adven Eesti AS | 27 980 € | |
| 15.07.2020 | aktsiaselts Tartu Keskkatlamaja | 133 770 € | |
| 05.07.2020 | SW ENERGIA OÜ | 54 370 € | |
| 26.06.2020 | JELD-WEN EESTI AS | 173 200 € | |
| 20.05.2020 | aktsiaselts Tartu Keskkatlamaja | 395 780 € | |
| 31.03.2020 | aktsiaselts Tartu Keskkatlamaja | 485 330 € | |
| 25.06.2019 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 148 410 € | |
| 18.04.2019 | aktsiaselts Tartu Keskkatlamaja | 354 800 € | |
| 07.12.2018 | aktsiaselts Tartu Keskkatlamaja | 398 360 € | |
| 19.06.2018 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 194 460 € | |
| 07.09.2017 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 41 825 € | |
| 05.10.2017 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 110 692 € |
History (35)
e-Business Register · entries28.06.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20029400 / 16 · Status: In force
28.06.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 16
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20029400 / 15 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
01.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20029400 / 14 · Status: In force
Show 30 more events
01.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 14
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20029400 / 13 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20029400 / 12 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
19.02.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20029400 / 11 · Status: In force
19.02.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
19.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20029400 / 9 · Status: In force
19.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20029400 / 10 · Status: In force
19.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
19.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
06.03.2012
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 20029400 / 8 · Status: In force
06.03.2012
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 8
29.11.2011
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 20029400 / 7 · Status: In force
29.11.2011
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 7
03.10.2011
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 20029400 / M3 · Status: In force
07.09.2011
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 20029400 / M2 · Status: In force
30.08.2011
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 20029400 / M1 · Status: In force
23.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20029400 / 6 · Status: In force
23.03.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20029400 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 29400 / 4 · Status: In force
28.11.2007
Amending entry
Ä 29400 / 3 · Status: In force
28.11.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.10.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.10.2005
Amending entry
Ä 29400 / 2 · Status: In force
02.08.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
01.08.2005
First entry
Ä 29400 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Lea TammearuBoard member, Shareholder 11%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Kalle KabanenBoard member, Shareholder 89%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company