Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.05.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 28-2, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10141 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5221234e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 93291 — Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101619947ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500454FE9VA9BED71 · issued 28.03.2026GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoEH
ELC Holdings OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11119371 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAL
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.09.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€850klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€92klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 850 024 € | 92 385 € | 145 830 € | €238k | 1 | 21.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 460 265 € | 133 265 € | 210 814 € | €367k | 1 | 03.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 386 240 € | 169 206 € | 210 280 € | €302k | 1 | 01.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 49 921 € | −14 603 € | 41 074 € | €64k | 1 | 30.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 35 319 € | −25 246 € | 55 677 € | €73k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 231 445 € | 18 814 € | 80 923 € | €104k | 1 | 21.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 99 585 € | 3671 € | 945 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 357 385 € | 40 537 € | 3557 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 983 177 € | 113 560 € | 3125 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 466 295 € | 40 467 € | 2902 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 329 080 € | 45 837 € | 2576 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €100k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 945 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €93k | €84k | €72k | €109k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €9k | €10k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 866 € | 897 € | 897 € | 897 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €326k | €198k | €279k | €180k |
| State taxes 2024 | €48k | €25k | €30k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 780 € | 739 € | 803 € | 803 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €85k | €117k | €113k | €152k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €6k | €11k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 703 € | 733 € | 733 € | 733 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €5k | €47k | €60k | €217k |
| State taxes 2022 | 643 € | €6k | €9k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 644 € | 644 € | 644 € | 644 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries09.09.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10088602 / 9 · Status: In force
09.09.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10088602 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10088602 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10088602 / 6 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10088602 / 5 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.02.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10088602 / 4 · Status: In force
18.02.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
21.01.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10088602 / 3 · Status: In force
21.01.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 88602 / M2 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 88602 / 2 · Status: In force
02.11.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 88602 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.05.2005
First entry
Ä 88602 · Status: In force
11.05.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Andreas LukinBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies