Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.06.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Järveotsa, Surju küla, Saarde vald, 86401 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5203399e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02202 — Firewood productione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100977224ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoCC
Comdirect Consult OÜFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 23.05.2005
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.3mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€55klatest
€1.0m€450k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 260 037 € | 55 055 € | 1 844 547 € | €2.0m | 10 | 04.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 263 689 € | −79 103 € | 1 789 495 € | €2.1m | 11 | 23.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 598 547 € | 640 990 € | 1 868 598 € | €2.0m | 12 | 24.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 459 927 € | 139 380 € | 1 227 609 € | €1.6m | 14 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 054 652 € | 210 112 € | 1 088 228 € | €1.4m | 14 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 164 831 € | 15 854 € | 878 116 € | €1.4m | 12 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 318 744 € | 14 028 € | 28 533 € | 16 |
| 2025 | 1 267 487 € | 93 284 € | 94 904 € | 15 |
| 2024 | 1 226 808 € | 84 785 € | 52 471 € | 10 |
| 2023 | 1 318 917 € | 56 725 € | 50 032 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 1 800 481 € | 92 059 € | 50 197 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €319k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €29k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 16 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €364k | €270k | €169k | €465k |
| State taxes 2025 | 734 € | 0 € | €36k | €57k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €17k | €21k | €28k | €29k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 15 |
| Revenue 2024 | €385k | €171k | €245k | €426k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €7k | €26k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €12k | €12k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 10 |
| Revenue 2023 | €392k | €374k | €205k | €347k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €20k | €9k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €10k | €13k | €15k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €246k | €350k | €577k | €627k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €10k | €57k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €13k | €13k | €14k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 9 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €50k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
50 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 10.05.2018 · kehtiv
Real estate (2 · 4,33 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiRiida, Savikoti küla, Viljandi vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%62901:001:0123#7261350
2,22 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Musumäe tee 1, Savikoti küla, Viljandi vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%62901:001:0212#218139
2,10 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (21)
e-Business Register · entries26.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30020884 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30020884 / 7 · Status: In force
10.05.2018
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
10.05.2018
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30020884 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30020884 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30020884 / 4 · Status: In force
21.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30020884 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20884 / 2 · Status: In force
27.02.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
27.02.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 89068 / 3 · Status: In force
20.06.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
20.06.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 20884 · Status: In force
08.06.2005
Märkus
Entry no. 2
08.06.2005
Märkus
Ä 89068 / 2 · Status: In force
01.06.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
01.06.2005
First entry
Ä 89068 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Ragner TilkBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company