Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.09.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Härma, Kädva küla, Türi vald, 79213 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56984599e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02201 — Logginge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101007371ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoOM
OÜ MoverumFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 19.09.2005
Founder
Shareholders (7)
e-Business Register · 10 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
700.0% · 7
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100.00% | |
| 2 | 100.00% | |
| 3 | 100.00% | |
| 4 | 100.00% | |
| 5 | 100.00% | |
| 6 | 100.00% | |
| 7 | 100.00% |
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
100.0%
Top 3
300.0%
Top 5
500.0%
Top 10
700.0%
80% line
6 of 7
Gini
0.00
Controlling stake: top holder commands 100.0%, sole control.
Beneficial owners (7)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoTT
Born 2013 · 13 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.02.2026
Ultimate beneficial owner
RR
Born 2025 · 1 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.02.2026
Ultimate beneficial owner
MK
Born 1985 · 41 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.02.2026
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€61klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
−126 €latest
100 €€-10k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 60 657 € | −126 € | 1284 € | €28k | 3 | 11.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 76 277 € | −1121 € | 1410 € | €24k | 4 | 16.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 62 508 € | −256 € | 2531 € | €21k | 4 | 18.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 61 755 € | −11 576 € | 2787 € | €17k | 4 | 05.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 76 174 € | 73 € | 14 363 € | €34k | 4 | 11.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 92 133 € | −7322 € | 14 290 € | €34k | 5 | 17.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 3514 € | 2084 € | — |
| 2025 | 42 431 € | 9422 € | 5012 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 63 501 € | 15 279 € | 10 351 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 76 661 € | 19 465 € | 12 287 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 64 010 € | 16 313 € | 9261 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €10k | €18k | €4k | €10k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €5k | €2k | 482 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €2k | €1k | 244 € |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €15k | €22k | €8k | €19k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €5k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €18k | €24k | €14k | €21k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €6k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €14k | €14k | €5k | €31k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €3k | €2k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €3k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Grants (4 · €8k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2705 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
579 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
3264 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
1487 €
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries10.02.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
10.02.2026
Amending entry
Ä 30022470 / 9 · Status: In force
19.10.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.10.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30022470 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 21 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30022470 / 7 · Status: In force
02.05.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
02.05.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30022470 / 6 · Status: In force
02.05.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30022470 / M2 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30022470 / 5 · Status: In force
05.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30022470 / 4 · Status: In force
20.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30022470 / M1 · Status: In force
29.12.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.12.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30022470 / 3 · Status: In force
22.06.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.06.2009
Amending entry
Ä 22470 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 22470 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 91653 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
04.10.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.10.2005
Amending entry
Ä 91653 / 2 · Status: In force
19.09.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.09.2005
First entry
Ä 91653 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Monika KirssShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company