Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.09.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Laki tn 11, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12915 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6850807e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68329 — Other real estate management or related activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101154745ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoOW
Osaühing WASP PROJECTFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 26.09.2005
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoOsaühing Nordlux Arendus is a shareholder or officer in 4 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€71klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€129klatest
€500k0 €€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 71 374 € | 129 020 € | 1 921 913 € | €2.0m | 1 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 55 453 € | 118 728 € | 1 919 736 € | €2.0m | 1 | 02.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 54 353 € | −385 308 € | 1 801 008 € | €1.8m | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 53 809 € | 379 949 € | 2 186 316 € | €2.3m | 1 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 48 820 € | 333 900 € | 1 806 367 € | €1.9m | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 54 049 € | 234 142 € | 1 640 171 € | €1.8m | 1 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 23 852 € | 7313 € | 2665 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 139 754 € | 25 668 € | 10 503 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 94 534 € | 21 590 € | 5810 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 54 987 € | 11 196 € | 4820 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 54 757 € | 11 932 € | 4820 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €24k | €22k | €21k | €72k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €17k | €15k | €18k | €45k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €14k | €14k | €13k | €15k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €14k | €14k | €13k | €14k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €4k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Real estate (1 · 7,64 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiVälja, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%15904:003:0676#695506
7,64 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (18)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10091842 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10091842 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10091842 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 13 more events
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10091842 / 6 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10091842 / 5 · Status: In force
13.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.07.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 91842 / 4 · Status: In force
01.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 91842 / 3 · Status: In force
01.07.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
01.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.11.2005
Amending entry
Ä 91842 / 2 · Status: In force
09.11.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.09.2005
First entry
Ä 91842 · Status: In force
26.09.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Taavo TalloBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 10 other companies
Baltasar Consulting OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Holz Element OÜ
Founder
Hooneühistu Niine 6A
Board member
Kallaku Arendus OÜ
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Element Ehitus
Board memberShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial owner
OSAÜHING METROPROJEKT
Board member
Osaühing Quattro Invest
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Savi36 Ärimaja OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Union Capital OÜ
Board memberShareholder 50%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
UNION INVEST OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner