Overview
e-Business Register · 19 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.10.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Vasara tn 52d, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50113 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5168999e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47821 — Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessoriese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100998818ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 19 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 19 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 19 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 19 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€416klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-85klatest
€500k€150k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 416 077 € | −85 440 € | 407 137 € | €496k | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 408 132 € | 284 771 € | 547 577 € | €692k | 0 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 886 909 € | 237 350 € | 300 831 € | €334k | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 572 487 € | −126 070 € | 63 481 € | €91k | 1 | 09.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 398 153 € | 119 761 € | 192 683 € | €222k | 1 | 28.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 165 881 € | 45 235 € | 72 923 € | €86k | 1 | 10.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 47 658 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 639 275 € | 2368 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 391 017 € | 24 720 € | 887 € | — |
| 2023 | 2 513 725 € | 3767 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 904 886 € | 30 780 € | 309 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €48k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €76k | €47k | €189k | €327k |
| State taxes 2025 | — | 160 € | €2k | 269 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €33k | €135k | €180k | €42k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | — | €14k | 967 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | — | 887 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €399k | €456k | €940k | €718k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | — | 290 € | 24 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | — | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €92k | €92k | €207k | €514k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | 960 € | 18 € | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 309 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 30.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 416 077 €
2024
- 29.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 1 408 132 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Aivo KadeBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies