Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.10.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadaka tee 36, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 10621 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43999 — Other specialised construction activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101496733ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoCC
Comdirect Consult OÜFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 06.10.2005
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 12 h tagasiDomains (1)
ankas.ee
Zone Media OÜEIS WHOIS
HostingHetznerDNSZone.eeSPF
OtherOpen Graph · Schema.org
Content management (CMS)WordPress
Page builderElementor
JavaScript libraryjQuery
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€159klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-21klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 159 390 € | −21 327 € | 52 353 € | €117k | 1 | 13.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 155 331 € | −34 923 € | 73 680 € | €103k | 2 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 570 196 € | −27 259 € | 108 482 € | €134k | 2 | 31.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 272 664 € | 78 441 € | 135 741 € | €157k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 169 485 € | −30 572 € | 57 335 € | €69k | 2 | 06.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 658 266 € | 16 994 € | 87 907 € | €212k | 5 | 28.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 762 € | 6558 € | 4326 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 195 227 € | 39 346 € | 24 585 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 131 395 € | 11 251 € | 4528 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 221 191 € | 22 123 € | 7051 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 621 598 € | 41 971 € | 11 737 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €46k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €31k | €9k | €33k | €122k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €5k | €10k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 986 € | €6k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €22k | €9k | €35k | €65k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €1k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | 979 € | 979 € | 979 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €106k | €47k | €47k | €20k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €4k | €6k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €148k | €206k | €150k | €118k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €9k | €12k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €3k | €5k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 12 h tagasiReal estate (1 · 1517 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiTuleviku tn 7, Kehra linn, Anija vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%29001:003:0033#8925102
1517 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Public procurements (4 · €465k)
Procurement Register · 12 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.12.2020 | Kehtna Vallavalitsus | 9000 € | |
| 26.08.2019 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 194 768 € | |
| 30.06.2019 | Rae Vallavalitsus | 118 434 € | |
| 25.07.2018 | Raasiku Vallavalitsus | 142 761 € |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10092221 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10092221 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10092221 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.08.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10092221 / 6 · Status: In force
29.08.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.07.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10092221 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10092221 / 5 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10092221 / 4 · Status: In force
18.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 92221 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.02.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 92221 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.11.2007
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 92221 / M2 · Status: In force
02.11.2005
Amending entry
Ä 92221 / 2 · Status: In force
02.11.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.10.2005
First entry
Ä 92221 · Status: In force
06.10.2005
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 92221 / M1 · Status: In force
06.10.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Raldi VellauBoard member, Shareholder 100% · 3 other companies