Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.11.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Saueaugu, Hõbeda küla, Kadrina vald, 45207 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5112010e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 7112 — Engineering activities and related technical consultancye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101041010ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoOM
OÜ MoverumFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 11.11.2005
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoTR
Born 1954 · 72 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 14.10.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€35klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€34klatest
€50k€23k€-5k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 34 718 € | 33 856 € | 154 868 € | €155k | 0 | 16.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 22 214 € | 19 194 € | 146 524 € | €147k | 0 | 24.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 28 253 € | 13 637 € | 158 164 € | €158k | 0 | 19.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 18 585 € | −4899 € | 141 838 € | €142k | 0 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 59 186 € | 36 883 € | 149 704 € | €150k | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 45 510 € | 15 440 € | 114 791 € | €115k | 0 | 05.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 42 364 € | 26 684 € | 95 179 € | €95k | 0 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 10 220 € | 1879 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 33 027 € | 5612 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 26 144 € | 2873 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 25 359 € | 1885 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 32 745 € | 3232 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | €9k | €11k | €11k |
| State taxes 2025 | 189 € | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €6k | €6k | €8k | €7k |
| State taxes 2024 | 740 € | 221 € | 886 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €5k | €8k | €6k | €6k |
| State taxes 2023 | 631 € | 0 € | 687 € | 567 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €19k | €4k | €6k | €3k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (4)
MTR · 13 h tagasiPublic procurements (15 · €914k)
Procurement Register · 13 h tagasiBuyersAll15Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus3Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK)2Tapa Vallavalitsus2Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus2Jõhvi Vallavalitsus1Pärnu Linnavalitsus1Tartu Vallavalitsus1Rakvere Linnavalitsus1Osaühing Strantum1aktsiaselts Tootsi Turvas1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.09.2023 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 1200 € | |
| 06.01.2023 | Tartu Vallavalitsus | 11 232 € | |
| 26.04.2021 | Jõhvi Vallavalitsus | 21 200 € | |
| 31.12.2020 | Rakvere Linnavalitsus | 10 740 € | |
| 30.09.2020 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 15 680 € |
Show remaining (10)
| 16.09.2020 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 9600 € | |
| 04.03.2020 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 6800 € | |
| 28.01.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 2860 € | |
| 05.07.2019 | Tapa Vallavalitsus | 10 660 € | |
| 17.12.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 4180 € | |
| 14.09.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 680 € | |
| 06.07.2018 | Tapa Vallavalitsus | 10 400 € | |
| 01.02.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 800 000 € | |
| 13.12.2017 | Osaühing Strantum | 7161 € | |
| 29.09.2017 | aktsiaselts Tootsi Turvas | 1400 € |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries17.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40018143 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40018143 / 10 · Status: In force
01.07.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
Show 22 more events
01.07.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40018143 / 9 · Status: In force
16.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40018143 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40018143 / 7 · Status: In force
01.08.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40018143 / 6 · Status: In force
01.07.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40018143 / M4 · Status: In force
20.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40018143 / 5 · Status: In force
13.09.2010
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 40018143 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40018143 / 4 · Status: In force
07.11.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 18143 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.11.2007
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 18143 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.02.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
28.02.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 93341 / 3 · Status: In force
27.12.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
27.12.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 18143 · Status: In force
19.12.2005
Märkus
Entry no. 2
19.12.2005
Märkus
Ä 93341 / 2 · Status: In force
11.11.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
11.11.2005
First entry
Ä 93341 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Toomas RumbergBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company