Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.10.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Mai tn 34-64, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80045 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62101 — Computer programming activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAV
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€40klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€20klatest
€20k€5k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39 960 € | 19 653 € | 21 716 € | €22k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 34 992 € | −4691 € | 2063 € | €3k | 1 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 17 345 € | −7115 € | 6754 € | €7k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 16 510 € | 7460 € | 13 869 € | €14k | 1 | 08.03.2023 |
| 2020 | 9905 € | 3906 € | 6409 € | €7k | 1 | 27.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 5754 € | −3536 € | 2503 € | €3k | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 858 € | 907 € | 1 |
| 2025 | — | 2457 € | 2630 € | 1 |
| 2024 | — | 0 € | 344 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 25 € | 363 € | 1 |
| 2022 | — | 152 € | 460 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 858 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 907 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 819 € | 819 € | 819 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 29 € | 867 € | 867 € | 867 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 86 € | 86 € | 86 € | 86 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | 25 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 105 € | 86 € | 86 € | 86 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 38 € | 38 € | 38 € | 38 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 115 € | 115 € | 115 € | 115 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries09.10.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
09.10.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30021324 / 10 · Status: In force
30.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30021324 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30021324 / 9 · Status: In force
26.08.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30021324 / M3 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
23.08.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30021324 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30021324 / 8 · Status: In force
16.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30021324 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30021324 / 6 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30021324 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30021324 / 4 · Status: In force
11.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30021324 / 3 · Status: In force
17.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 21324 / 2 · Status: In force
21.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 21324 / M1 · Status: In force
20.10.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.10.2005
First entry
Ä 21324 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Anton VõbornõiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies