Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.12.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Tiidu tee 8, Lemmetsa küla, Pärnu linn, 88311 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5029762e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46642 — Wholesale of lifting and transferring apparatus and machines and spares, including containerse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101566126ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoST
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 6 h agoDiileri osaühing is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€454klatest
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1.0mlatest
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 454 422 € | 1 030 366 € | 2 414 409 € | €2.4m | 0 | 25.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 635 580 € | 35 720 € | 2 375 346 € | €2.4m | 0 | 24.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 027 939 € | 31 247 € | 2 359 626 € | €2.4m | 0 | 02.11.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 603 979 € | 633 699 € | 2 328 379 € | €2.7m | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 593 523 € | 275 375 € | 1 692 680 € | €1.9m | 0 | 15.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 920 262 € | 470 874 € | 1 417 305 € | €1.8m | 0 | 03.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 12 241 € | 782 € | 270 € | — |
| 2025 | 513 149 € | 71 371 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 791 518 € | 105 545 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 429 180 € | 38 178 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 1 074 540 € | 122 456 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 782 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 270 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €227k | €125k | €161k | 161 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €25k | €34k | 358 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €159k | €200k | €89k | €343k |
| State taxes 2024 | €21k | €33k | €16k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €181k | €49k | €69k | €130k |
| State taxes 2023 | €22k | 196 € | — | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €129k | €126k | €155k | €664k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €4k | €12k | €104k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Grants (5 · €7k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
4437 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
950 €
113 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
1256 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
146 €
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries15.01.2026
Amending entry
Ä 30021543 / 8 · Status: In force
15.01.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
30.07.2024
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 30021543 / 7 · Status: In force
30.07.2024
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 7
26.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30021543 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 12 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30021543 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30021543 / 5 · Status: In force
22.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30021543 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30021543 / 3 · Status: In force
06.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 21543 / 2 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.12.2005
First entry
Ä 21543 · Status: In force
13.12.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Simo TeesaluBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies