Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.12.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Nurga, Saka küla, Jõhvi vald, 30103 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56904598e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101822967ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoAN
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€968klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€17klatest
€500k€200k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 968 456 € | 17 261 € | 397 401 € | €470k | 11 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 000 840 € | 230 867 € | 380 140 € | €447k | 10 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 909 475 € | −71 688 € | 149 470 € | €232k | 9 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 732 719 € | 27 497 € | 221 158 € | €276k | 9 | 25.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 627 112 € | 76 272 € | 193 661 € | €240k | 10 | 27.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 596 426 € | 1395 € | 117 392 € | €183k | 9 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 258 104 € | 77 045 € | 47 757 € | 15 |
| 2025 | 1 069 660 € | 214 358 € | 141 791 € | 16 |
| 2024 | 967 033 € | 191 545 € | 119 290 € | 12 |
| 2023 | 939 349 € | 161 177 € | 109 237 € | 12 |
| 2022 | 884 665 € | 123 394 € | 81 249 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €258k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €77k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €48k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 15 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €225k | €281k | €292k | €272k |
| State taxes 2025 | €44k | €56k | €57k | €56k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €29k | €33k | €41k | €39k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 16 |
| Revenue 2024 | €217k | €256k | €234k | €260k |
| State taxes 2024 | €46k | €54k | €50k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €28k | €29k | €34k | €27k |
| Employees 2024 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2023 | €221k | €262k | €235k | €221k |
| State taxes 2023 | €41k | €37k | €37k | €46k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €23k | €25k | €31k | €30k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | €184k | €232k | €233k | €235k |
| State taxes 2022 | €32k | €28k | €35k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €18k | €17k | €20k | €26k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 10 |
Licences (7)
MTR · 17 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081099from 07.08.2025 – 15.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081100from 07.08.2025 – 15.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK076408from 31.05.2024 – 15.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK066677from 29.06.2022 – 15.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK066679from 29.06.2022 – 15.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK066678from 29.06.2022 – 15.06.2032
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries29.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40018086 / 8 · Status: In force
29.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40018086 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40018086 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40018086 / 5 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40018086 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.08.2015
Amending entry
Ä 40018086 / 3 · Status: In force
21.08.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.10.2009
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 18086 / M5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 18086 / 2 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.11.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 18086 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.03.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 18086 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.10.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 18086 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.12.2005
First entry
Ä 18086 · Status: In force
19.12.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
09.12.2005
First entry
Ä 18086 / M1 · Status: In force