Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.02.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Bendi, Kuru küla, Alutaguse vald, 41009 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5295088e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 55203 — Holiday villages and campse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101035356ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2685,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoKB
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€33klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-2klatest
€5k€-3k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 33 419 € | −1807 € | 2767 € | €41k | 1 | 05.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 33 750 € | −2642 € | 4574 € | €49k | 1 | 15.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 33 829 € | −5001 € | 7216 € | €38k | 1 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 41 720 € | 3801 € | 12 217 € | €43k | 1 | 01.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 27 794 € | −516 € | 8416 € | €33k | 1 | 09.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 25 378 € | −467 € | 8932 € | €43k | 1 | 12.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 5844 € | 1074 € | 1106 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 45 963 € | 7147 € | 4424 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 36 045 € | 4490 € | 3900 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 35 826 € | 3812 € | 3315 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 37 580 € | 3567 € | 3006 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | €13k | €21k | €9k |
| State taxes 2025 | 947 € | €2k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €6k | €23k | €5k |
| State taxes 2024 | 794 € | 960 € | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 894 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2k | €4k | €26k | €4k |
| State taxes 2023 | 706 € | 791 € | €2k | 745 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 795 € | 840 € | 840 € | 840 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €4k | €3k | €26k | €5k |
| State taxes 2022 | 653 € | 578 € | €2k | 726 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 733 € | 649 € | 812 € | 812 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (1 · €2k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2023
2496 €
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries04.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40018311 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40018311 / 7 · Status: In force
29.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 20 more events
29.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40018311 / 6 · Status: In force
21.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40018311 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40018311 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40018311 / 5 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40018311 / 4 · Status: In force
15.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
15.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40018311 / 3 · Status: In force
28.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40018311 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40018311 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40018311 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.02.2011
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40018311 / M4 · Status: In force
07.12.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40018311 / M3 · Status: In force
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 18311 / 2 · Status: In force
07.11.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 18311 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.11.2007
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 18311 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.02.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
20.02.2006
First entry
Ä 18311 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Riho BendiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Marek BendiFounder · 1 other company