Overview
e-Business Register · 27 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.11.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Vankritee, Mändjala küla, Saaremaa vald, 93871 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 74141 — Other specialised design activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 27 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 27 min agoOA
OÜ Altius ConsultFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 29.11.2005
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 27 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 27 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2021–2024
€1klatest
€10k€5k0
20212024
Profit · 2019–2024
−427 €latest
€1k0 €€-1k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1372 € | −427 € | 1659 € | €2k | 0 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 2359 € | −810 € | 2086 € | €2k | 0 | 10.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 9758 € | −467 € | 2896 € | €3k | 1 | 24.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 2801 € | 579 € | 3363 € | €5k | 1 | 27.05.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 0 € | 2784 € | €3k | 0 | 06.05.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 0 € | 2784 € | €3k | 0 | 08.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | 136 € | 147 € | — |
| 2022 | — | 3133 € | 3463 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | 136 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 147 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 813 € | 708 € | €1k | 204 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 907 € | 784 € | €2k | 220 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries26.02.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
26.02.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30024402 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30024402 / 8 · Status: In force
19.10.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 19 more events
19.10.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30024402 / 7 · Status: In force
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30024402 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30024402 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30024402 / 4 · Status: In force
18.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30024402 / 3 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 24402 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 24402 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 93799 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
20.12.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.12.2005
Amending entry
Ä 93799 / 2 · Status: In force
29.11.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
29.11.2005
First entry
Ä 93799 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Reta LallBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company