Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.11.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Krookuse tee 13, Üksnurme küla, Saku vald, 75513 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5253002e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101012159ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2555,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845009F53615E46E658 · issued 14.11.2022GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoOS
osaühing SnappyFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 30.11.2005
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 12 h agoOÜ Kaul Projekt is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€961klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€77klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 960 530 € | 77 266 € | 488 113 € | €631k | 5 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 295 406 € | 486 129 € | 708 751 € | €836k | 6 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 802 512 € | 73 670 € | 289 455 € | €779k | 5 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 916 377 € | 206 606 € | 664 281 € | €770k | 5 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 495 458 € | 53 768 € | 499 687 € | €593k | 6 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 640 982 € | 137 403 € | 486 972 € | €587k | 5 | 05.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 152 637 € | 35 976 € | 15 080 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 887 525 € | 229 519 € | 80 698 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 1 202 779 € | 230 927 € | 72 088 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 1 211 265 € | 227 553 € | 73 119 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 2 425 803 € | 317 134 € | 73 026 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €153k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €36k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €243k | €194k | €299k | €151k |
| State taxes 2025 | €95k | €41k | €59k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €25k | €19k | €19k | €19k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €266k | €199k | €329k | €409k |
| State taxes 2024 | €83k | €42k | €59k | €48k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €23k | €16k | €16k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €334k | €147k | €238k | €492k |
| State taxes 2023 | €80k | €25k | €53k | €70k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €20k | €17k | €18k | €18k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €681k | €579k | €865k | €301k |
| State taxes 2022 | €132k | €65k | €74k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €20k | €17k | €18k | €18k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiPublic procurements (1 · €250k)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.2021 | Saaremaa DeliFood Osaühing | 250 000 € |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries06.04.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
06.04.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10093908 / 10 · Status: In force
18.03.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.03.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10093908 / 9 · Status: In force
17.03.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10093908 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 16 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10093908 / 8 · Status: In force
10.07.2023
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 7
10.07.2023
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10093908 / 7 · Status: In force
03.05.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
03.05.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10093908 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10093908 / 5 · Status: In force
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10093908 / 4 · Status: In force
07.11.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.11.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10093908 / 3 · Status: In force
11.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 93908 / 2 · Status: In force
30.11.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
30.11.2005
First entry
Ä 93908 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Härmo KaulBoard member, Shareholder 80%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies