Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.03.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Mündi tn 27-6, Paide linn, Paide linn, 72719 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5023612e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42221 — Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunicationse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101040273ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoOL
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.0mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€104klatest
€200k€50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 032 028 € | 103 728 € | 162 862 € | €264k | 9 | 29.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 714 072 € | −6591 € | 89 134 € | €194k | 11 | 21.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 781 735 € | −13 059 € | 95 725 € | €190k | 14 | 14.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 736 916 € | 15 045 € | 108 784 € | €219k | 16 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 532 545 € | −50 145 € | 93 739 € | €190k | 15 | 30.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 938 572 € | −4842 € | 143 654 € | €257k | 18 | 21.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 211 434 € | 52 887 € | 34 577 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 707 850 € | 231 258 € | 165 146 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 1 044 858 € | 281 434 € | 173 667 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 697 050 € | 227 637 € | 161 945 € | 12 |
| 2022 | 816 916 € | 222 808 € | 152 609 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €211k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €53k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €35k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €185k | €235k | €118k | €169k |
| State taxes 2025 | €56k | €71k | €44k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €43k | €45k | €37k | €40k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €205k | €207k | €347k | €287k |
| State taxes 2024 | €67k | €62k | €81k | €72k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €42k | €40k | €41k | €52k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €145k | €178k | €180k | €194k |
| State taxes 2023 | €53k | €55k | €57k | €63k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €42k | €37k | €40k | €43k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | €179k | €173k | €195k | €270k |
| State taxes 2022 | €54k | €43k | €59k | €66k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €38k | €36k | €39k | €40k |
| Employees 2022 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30030974 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30030974 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30030974 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30030974 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.05.2013
Lõivu tagastamise määrus
Ä 30030974 / M2 · Status: In force
12.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30030974 / 3 · Status: In force
12.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 30974 / 2 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.03.2006
First entry
Ä 30974 · Status: In force
21.03.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
20.02.2006
First entry
Ä 30974 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Olev LehtsaarBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company