Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.04.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Mätiku, Oidrema küla, Lääneranna vald, 88404 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56564974e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 55202 — Holiday homes (chalets)e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101052850ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2569,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners (4)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoMP
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.11.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
MP
Born 2012 · 14 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.11.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
MP
Born 2016 · 10 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.11.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
MP
Born 2010 · 16 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.11.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 1 h agoosaühing TRAVELEN is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€47klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€18klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 46 763 € | 18 361 € | 61 893 € | €110k | 1 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 16 604 € | −11 371 € | 43 532 € | €92k | 1 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 31 676 € | −6894 € | 54 902 € | €113k | 1 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 24 674 € | 3158 € | 61 796 € | €120k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 43 434 € | −1902 € | 58 638 € | €115k | 1 | 24.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 54 161 € | 18 004 € | 60 540 € | €122k | 1 | 30.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6324 € | 646 € | 372 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 12 785 € | 2420 € | 1977 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 46 949 € | 3303 € | 1407 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 17 668 € | 2767 € | 2459 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 32 444 € | 2726 € | 2381 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 646 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 372 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | €4k | €3k | €4k |
| State taxes 2025 | 548 € | 864 € | 676 € | 332 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 563 € | 620 € | 660 € | 134 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €15k | €13k | €13k | €6k |
| State taxes 2024 | 590 € | 886 € | 938 € | 889 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 108 € | 94 € | 527 € | 678 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €5k | €4k | €5k | €4k |
| State taxes 2023 | 993 € | €1k | 334 € | 249 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 951 € | €1k | 188 € | 116 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €8k | €8k | €9k | €8k |
| State taxes 2022 | 642 € | 486 € | 610 € | 988 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 237 € | 473 € | 638 € | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiGrants (7 · €16k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
6347 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
4569 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1128 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
242 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
3366 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
556 €
Show remaining (1)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
253 €
History (32)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30031368 / 15 · Status: In force
16.03.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
16.03.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30031368 / 14 · Status: In force
28.12.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
Show 27 more events
28.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30031368 / 13 · Status: In force
02.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
02.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30031368 / 12 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30031368 / 11 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30031368 / 10 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30031368 / 9 · Status: In force
19.09.2016
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 30031368 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
14.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30031368 / 8 · Status: In force
26.06.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
26.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30031368 / 7 · Status: In force
25.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30031368 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.09.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.09.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30031368 / 6 · Status: In force
24.08.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
24.08.2009
Amending entry
Ä 31368 / 5 · Status: In force
26.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
26.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 31368 / 4 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 31368 / 3 · Status: In force
24.05.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.05.2006
Amending entry
Ä 31368 / 2 · Status: In force
24.04.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
24.04.2006
First entry
Ä 31368 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Maarja PikkmetsBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company