Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.08.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Pühaoru tn 4-10, Toila alevik, Jõhvi vald, 41702 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5251605 · +372 5163569e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101079587ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoOL
Osaühing LeoLiiFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 21.08.2006
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€107klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 486 581 € | 106 784 € | 1 050 846 € | €2.3m | 8 | 09.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 591 499 € | 74 656 € | 944 062 € | €2.0m | 8 | 24.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 556 394 € | 356 098 € | 869 405 € | €1.9m | 8 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 366 075 € | 162 833 € | 513 307 € | €1.6m | 7 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 218 830 € | 92 759 € | 350 474 € | €1.1m | 6 | 18.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 062 152 € | 109 385 € | 257 715 € | €1.0m | 5 | 03.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 354 604 € | 67 674 € | 29 800 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 1 621 817 € | 288 381 € | 138 348 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 2 093 067 € | 215 392 € | 132 984 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 1 728 457 € | 240 383 € | 126 286 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 2 172 450 € | 239 676 € | 108 028 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €355k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €68k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €532k | €458k | €218k | €415k |
| State taxes 2025 | €74k | €83k | €51k | €80k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €31k | €39k | €29k | €40k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €415k | €727k | €369k | €581k |
| State taxes 2024 | €71k | €34k | €21k | €90k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €37k | €36k | €25k | €36k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €401k | €444k | €251k | €633k |
| State taxes 2023 | €61k | €65k | €31k | €84k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €25k | €27k | €31k | €43k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €551k | €557k | €347k | €717k |
| State taxes 2022 | €50k | €59k | €41k | €90k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €27k | €24k | €27k | €31k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
Licences (8)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080392from 16.06.2025 – 15.06.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080393from 16.06.2025 – 15.06.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080394from 16.06.2025 – 15.06.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080395from 16.06.2025 – 15.06.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080396from 16.06.2025 – 15.06.2035
Public procurements (2 · €256.3m)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2023 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 251 000 000 € | |
| 13.12.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 5 250 000 € |
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries29.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
29.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40018957 / 14 · Status: In force
27.11.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
27.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 40018957 / 13 · Status: In force
27.11.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
Show 26 more events
27.11.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40018957 / 12 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40018957 / 11 · Status: In force
31.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 10
31.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40018957 / 10 · Status: In force
08.03.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
08.03.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40018957 / 9 · Status: In force
03.01.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.01.2022
Amending entry
Ä 40018957 / 8 · Status: In force
10.05.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
10.05.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40018957 / 7 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40018957 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40018957 / 5 · Status: In force
03.01.2013
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 40018957 / M3 · Status: In force
27.12.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40018957 / M2 · Status: In force
07.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40018957 / 4 · Status: In force
29.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40018957 / M1 · Status: In force
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 18957 / 3 · Status: In force
15.09.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.09.2006
Amending entry
Ä 18957 / 2 · Status: In force
21.08.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.08.2006
First entry
Ä 18957 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kai SarvBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Taavi MüllersonBoard member · 1 other company