Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.04.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Sassi, Savalduma küla, Tapa vald, 46024 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55652476e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 2511 — Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structurese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101068585ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoOG
Osaühing Good TraditionsFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 03.04.2006
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoSV
Born 1960 · 66 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€252klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€16klatest
€20k€9k€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 252 187 € | 16 348 € | 39 410 € | €42k | 7 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 318 940 € | 2125 € | 43 062 € | €43k | 8 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 316 835 € | 15 645 € | 79 337 € | €80k | 5 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 271 038 € | 11 923 € | 65 400 € | €68k | 5 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 239 551 € | 12 080 € | 66 850 € | €72k | 5 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 207 312 € | −1806 € | 54 769 € | €58k | 5 | 27.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 717 € | 430 € | — |
| 2025 | 304 107 € | 81 446 € | 83 552 € | 14 |
| 2024 | 252 696 € | 62 700 € | 64 680 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 327 766 € | 93 702 € | 88 231 € | 16 |
| 2022 | 306 888 € | 81 689 € | 84 305 € | 16 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 717 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 430 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | €110k | €120k | €74k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €11k | €36k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 725 € | €12k | €39k | €32k |
| Employees 2025 | — | 15 | 14 | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | €63k | €165k | €25k |
| State taxes 2024 | 463 € | €8k | €30k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 288 € | €9k | €31k | €25k |
| Employees 2024 | — | 13 | 9 | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €8k | €107k | €165k | €48k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €13k | €39k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 615 € | €10k | €41k | €37k |
| Employees 2023 | — | 17 | 16 | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 101 € | €97k | €160k | €51k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €11k | €39k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 288 € | €12k | €41k | €31k |
| Employees 2022 | — | 16 | 16 | — |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 26.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 252 187 €
2024
- 28.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 318 940 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Sergei VenglinskiBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company