Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.11.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadakavahe, Randvere küla, Saaremaa vald, 94422 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.redpearl.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5124124e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101379229ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoTech stack
Veebilehe analüüs · 11 h tagasi redpearl.ee1 tehnoloogiat tuvastatud
Veebiserver
LiteSpeed
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 280 582 € | 12 298 € | 104 567 € | €246k | 6 | 08.10.2025 |
| 2023 | 323 825 € | 28 524 € | 101 042 € | €194k | 8 | 10.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 271 407 € | 7600 € | 72 566 € | €146k | 7 | 18.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 212 761 € | 20 806 € | 63 062 € | €123k | 5 | 23.01.2023 |
| 2020 | 132 720 € | 14 360 € | 44 159 € | €59k | 4 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 95 514 € | −8638 € | 29 800 € | €74k | 3 | 26.01.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3083 € | 1383 € | 1426 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 105 274 € | 21 629 € | 25 688 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 134 719 € | 13 380 € | 17 827 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 231 943 € | 18 029 € | 17 328 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 120 998 € | 13 483 € | 9443 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €20k | €45k | €27k | €14k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €4k | €7k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €7k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €10k | €68k | €34k | €22k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €3k | 0 € | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €3k | €3k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €140k | €35k | €33k | €24k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €4k | €4k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €24k | €36k | €22k | €39k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €4k | €5k | 868 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries04.05.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
04.05.2026
Amending entry
Ä 40019263 / 9 · Status: In force
29.08.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40019263 / M5 · Status: In force
08.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40019263 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40019263 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 18 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40019263 / 8 · Status: In force
07.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 40019263 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40019263 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40019263 / 5 · Status: In force
08.12.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.12.2015
Amending entry
Ä 40019263 / 4 · Status: In force
19.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40019263 / 3 · Status: In force
28.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40019263 / M2 · Status: In force
08.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 19263 / 2 · Status: In force
21.10.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 19263 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.11.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
14.11.2006
First entry
Ä 19263 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Avely PunaneBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Fotopärl Mittetulundusühing
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Karitsa Evangeelne Uue Elu Kogudus
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Lilleseadja OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Lasila Küla
Board member
Natural Living OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner