Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.11.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Lepa tn 4, Narva linn, 21020 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56604469e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoVB
Born 1952 · 74 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€20klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-50klatest
€50k€-25k€-100k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 20 119 € | −50 225 € | 2557 € | €3k | 3 | 09.01.2026 |
| 2024 | 82 696 € | −12 960 € | 57 338 € | €64k | 3 | 11.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 53 315 € | 3620 € | 70 298 € | €85k | 4 | 13.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 131 595 € | 791 € | 66 678 € | €72k | 9 | 16.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 230 181 € | 34 338 € | 63 887 € | €83k | 10 | 14.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 446 648 € | 2498 € | 62 099 € | €73k | 11 | 23.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 329 642 € | 11 882 € | 59 601 € | €123k | 10 | 27.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 21 160 € | 7323 € | 4940 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 87 480 € | 17 211 € | 6908 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 54 125 € | 10 901 € | 6169 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 179 064 € | 38 970 € | 20 767 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €4k | €10k | €7k | 701 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €3k | €2k | 134 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €1k | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €15k | €28k | €24k | €21k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €5k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €8k | €15k | €24k | €8k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €5k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €60k | €68k | €38k | €13k |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | €15k | €5k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €6k | €4k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 4 h tagasiPublic procurements (5 · €427k)
Procurement Register · 4 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.04.2021 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 32 445 € | |
| 11.09.2019 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 145 500 € | |
| 26.07.2019 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 117 000 € | |
| 16.06.2019 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 68 731 € | |
| 26.03.2019 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 63 261 € |
History (36)
e-Business Register · entries10.10.2025
Lõpetamiskanne
Ä 40019313 / 15 · Status: In force
10.10.2025
Lõpetamiskanne
Entry no. 15
03.10.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40019313 / 14 · Status: In force
03.10.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 14
28.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / 13 · Status: In force
Show 31 more events
28.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / 12 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / 11 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
24.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / 10 · Status: In force
24.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / 9 · Status: In force
18.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
22.12.2015
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / 8 · Status: In force
22.12.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
13.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / 7 · Status: In force
13.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / 6 · Status: In force
18.06.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
30.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / 5 · Status: In force
30.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / 4 · Status: In force
20.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / M5 · Status: In force
05.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / M4 · Status: In force
20.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / 3 · Status: In force
20.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.02.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40019313 / 2 · Status: In force
11.02.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.10.2009
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 19313 / M3 · Status: In force
19.12.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 19313 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.09.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 19313 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.11.2006
First entry
Ä 19313 · Status: In force
24.11.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.