Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.12.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Võidu tn 3, Rakvere linn, 44311 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5022067 · +372 3221999e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4321 — Electrical installatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101110080ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoTH
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€424klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€61klatest
€500k€248k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 423 958 € | 61 244 € | 655 354 € | €820k | 3 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 605 776 € | 175 169 € | 624 623 € | €835k | 2 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 850 375 € | 202 788 € | 490 296 € | €836k | 1 | 05.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 554 043 € | 15 880 € | 291 008 € | €514k | 1 | 05.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 412 728 € | −2224 € | 275 128 € | €506k | 1 | 17.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 532 229 € | 64 745 € | 277 352 € | €351k | 2 | 21.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 123 688 € | 24 740 € | 3399 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 290 986 € | 33 889 € | 15 057 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 392 219 € | 37 203 € | 15 382 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 695 629 € | 48 429 € | 15 177 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 966 991 € | 88 286 € | 11 652 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €124k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €84k | €66k | €62k | €80k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €8k | €5k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €6k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €61k | €111k | €80k | €140k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | €14k | €14k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €235k | €208k | €130k | €122k |
| State taxes 2023 | €20k | €8k | €12k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €100k | €349k | €130k | €388k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €7k | €3k | €71k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiHistory (23)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40019414 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40019414 / 7 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 18 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40019414 / 6 · Status: In force
09.11.2015
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 4
09.11.2015
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 40019414 / 5 · Status: In force
23.10.2015
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 40019414 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.10.2015
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 40019414 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40019414 / 4 · Status: In force
02.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40019414 / M6 · Status: In force
17.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40019414 / M5 · Status: In force
31.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40019414 / M4 · Status: In force
29.03.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
29.03.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40019414 / 3 · Status: In force
24.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40019414 / M3 · Status: In force
27.11.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 19414 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 19414 / 2 · Status: In force
24.10.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 19414 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.12.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.12.2006
First entry
Ä 19414 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Toomas HendriksonBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company