Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.11.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Rukkilille tn 3, Paikuse alev, Pärnu linn, 86602 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.krihan.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 55923002e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43341 — Painting and glazinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101111652ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2569,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900QULIPJQDMYKR11 · issued 28.12.2017GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 9 h agoosaühing KRIHAN VIIMISTLUS is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Tech stack
BuiltWith · indekseerimataDomains (1)
www.krihan.ee
Äriregister
Veebilehte ei õnnestunud analüüsida (could not parse website).
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€663klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€23klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 662 708 € | 23 256 € | 284 593 € | €352k | 15 | 29.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 583 328 € | −39 865 € | 285 218 € | €392k | 19 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 305 650 € | 287 575 € | 363 034 € | €522k | 18 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 685 902 € | 106 467 € | 142 569 € | €224k | 15 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 402 282 € | 36 379 € | 86 350 € | €184k | 11 | 06.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 297 417 € | 15 111 € | 114 922 € | €163k | 11 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 107 030 € | 27 726 € | 18 230 € | 14 |
| 2025 | 488 195 € | 170 416 € | 108 872 € | 15 |
| 2024 | 707 560 € | 164 222 € | 104 022 € | 15 |
| 2023 | 578 122 € | 199 374 € | 141 686 € | 17 |
| 2022 | 1 310 071 € | 262 465 € | 174 208 € | 19 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €107k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 14 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €103k | €172k | €107k | €106k |
| State taxes 2025 | €36k | €54k | €41k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €27k | €30k | €27k | €25k |
| Employees 2025 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
| Revenue 2024 | €219k | €152k | €206k | €131k |
| State taxes 2024 | €64k | €40k | €24k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €32k | €26k | €21k | €26k |
| Employees 2024 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
| Revenue 2023 | €132k | €159k | €173k | €114k |
| State taxes 2023 | €52k | €50k | €58k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €40k | €35k | €38k | €29k |
| Employees 2023 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 17 |
| Revenue 2022 | €133k | €359k | €422k | €397k |
| State taxes 2022 | €49k | €60k | €63k | €90k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €32k | €33k | €50k | €60k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 19 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 8 h tagasiHistory (20)
e-Business Register · entries20.02.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
20.02.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30032451 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30032451 / 8 · Status: In force
07.09.2021
Korraldav määrus
Ä 30032451 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 15 more events
11.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
11.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30032451 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30032451 / 6 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30032451 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30032451 / 4 · Status: In force
06.06.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30032451 / 3 · Status: In force
05.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30032451 / M1 · Status: In force
09.01.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.01.2007
Amending entry
Ä 32451 / 2 · Status: In force
08.11.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
08.11.2006
First entry
Ä 32451 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Hannes SaarBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies