Overview
e-Business Register · 12 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.09.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- J. Kappeli tn 9-5, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10115 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5053685e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101133601ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 485100L3YY4KWA5EMU88 · lapsed · issued 28.05.2020 · renewal overdue 1390dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 min agoTV
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.04.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 12 min agoOsaühing Energreen Ehitus is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€43klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€13klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 43 282 € | 13 184 € | 68 856 € | €505k | 0 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 29 548 € | 10 770 € | 62 673 € | €462k | 0 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 212 192 € | 44 338 € | 59 403 € | €62k | 0 | 13.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1998 € | 9936 € | 15 065 € | €191k | 0 | 02.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 197 634 € | 1015 € | 5128 € | €127k | 1 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 28 532 € | 4557 € | 7113 € | €27k | 0 | 21.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 783 € | 108 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 126 923 € | 9014 € | 4150 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 71 128 € | 12 439 € | 1385 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 49 578 € | 6513 € | 35 € | — |
| 2022 | 12 432 € | 2557 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 783 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 108 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6k | 0 € | €84k | €37k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | 768 € | €2k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | 375 € | €1k | 962 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €28k | €17k | 0 € | €27k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | — | 153 € | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | — | 173 € | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €20k | €4k | €24k | €2k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | 626 € | €3k | 275 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 35 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 255 € | 214 € | 27 € | €12k |
| State taxes 2022 | 139 € | — | 2 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | — | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 23 h tagasiHistory (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10101837 / 7 · Status: In force
20.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
20.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10101837 / 6 · Status: In force
24.04.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10101837 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 14 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10101837 / 5 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10101837 / 4 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Kustutamishoiatuse avaldamine Ametlikes Teadaannetes
Ä 10101837 / M4 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10101837 / 3 · Status: In force
16.02.2016
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 10101837 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.02.2013
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 10101837 / M2 · Status: In force
17.02.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10101837 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 101837 / 2 · Status: In force
13.09.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
13.09.2006
First entry
Ä 101837 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Tarmo VillemsBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 10 other companies
Beneficium OÜ
Founder
ENERGREEN FINANCE OÜ
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Energreen Group OÜ
Board memberShareholder 80%Ultimate beneficial owner
Osaühing SULTSI KAUBANDUS
Board member
Potestas OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 50%
Raudtee 35 OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Tallinn, Laulupeo tn 5 korteriühistu
Board member
Tallinn, Raudtee tn 35 korteriühistu
Board member
Villems ja Pojad OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 100%
VIVAKAWI OÜ
Board member