Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.10.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Laadrevälja tee 23, Vääna-Jõesuu küla, Harku vald, 76909 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.perspektiiv.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 55620566e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4221 — Construction of utility projects for fluidse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101250296ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 12 h tagasiDomains (1)
www.perspektiiv.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€74klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-6klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 73 705 € | −5757 € | 40 069 € | €44k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 111 194 € | 16 278 € | 45 826 € | €51k | 2 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 119 007 € | −6617 € | 29 548 € | €41k | 3 | 02.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 136 197 € | 30 609 € | 37 453 € | €39k | 3 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 85 315 € | −4533 € | 6844 € | €8k | 3 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 54 500 € | −14 459 € | 11 387 € | €13k | 3 | 02.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 32 995 € | 8558 € | 3532 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 93 159 € | 23 416 € | 13 784 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 65 439 € | 16 563 € | 11 483 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 116 438 € | 26 613 € | 12 914 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 131 260 € | 36 578 € | 23 905 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €33k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €24k | €21k | €19k | €29k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €5k | €4k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €12k | €14k | €27k | €13k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €29k | €27k | €28k | €32k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €6k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €26k | €34k | €39k | €32k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €9k | €10k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 13 h tagasiActivity timeline
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevuslubaMajandustegevusteade · EEH011479
2025
- 30.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 73 705 €
2024
- 01.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 111 194 €
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10102676 / 11 · Status: In force
02.08.2018
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10102676 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10102676 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10102676 / 9 · Status: In force
18.11.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.11.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10102676 / 8 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10102676 / 7 · Status: In force
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10102676 / 6 · Status: In force
18.04.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10102676 / 5 · Status: In force
24.03.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
24.03.2009
Amending entry
Ä 102676 / 4 · Status: In force
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 102676 / 3 · Status: In force
05.07.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.07.2007
Amending entry
Ä 102676 / 2 · Status: In force
10.10.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
10.10.2006
First entry
Ä 102676 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Inga SildBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Ardi TippelFounder · 4 other companies