Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.12.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Väike-Tähe tn 20, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 51010 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 7656239 · +372 56237474e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86231 — Dental practice care activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 25 052,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoEV
Born 1980 · 46 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
VV
Born 1980 · 46 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
EK
Born 1941 · 85 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.4mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€316klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 373 324 € | 315 668 € | 732 225 € | €887k | 19 | 23.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 754 842 € | 56 432 € | 436 557 € | €627k | 19 | 22.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 436 635 € | 76 915 € | 364 210 € | €502k | 17 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 253 180 € | 117 544 € | 307 295 € | €394k | 16 | 16.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 723 798 € | 65 915 € | 189 751 € | €253k | 10 | 12.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 519 100 € | 54 303 € | 163 836 € | €203k | 8 | 21.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 126 014 € | 137 495 € | 30 |
| 2025 | — | 535 797 € | 586 009 € | 27 |
| 2024 | — | 471 258 € | 504 419 € | 27 |
| 2023 | — | 366 129 € | 388 015 € | 27 |
| 2022 | — | 262 117 € | 282 583 € | 26 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €126k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €137k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 30 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €127k | €133k | €131k | €145k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €138k | €146k | €144k | €159k |
| Employees 2025 | 27 | 27 | 30 | 27 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €99k | €112k | €122k | €138k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €107k | €121k | €127k | €149k |
| Employees 2024 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 27 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €92k | €92k | €91k | €91k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €93k | €99k | €98k | €98k |
| Employees 2023 | 29 | 25 | 25 | 27 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €56k | €58k | €68k | €80k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €60k | €62k | €73k | €87k |
| Employees 2022 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 26 |
Public procurements (2 · €206k)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.07.2019 | Eesti Haigekassa | 103 965 € | |
| 01.07.2019 | Eesti Haigekassa | 101 643 € |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20037261 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
24.05.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20037261 / 10 · Status: In force
24.05.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 10
19.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20037261 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 20 more events
19.09.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20037261 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20037261 / 7 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20037261 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
26.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20037261 / 5 · Status: In force
26.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20037261 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20037261 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20037261 / 4 · Status: In force
26.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20037261 / M1 · Status: In force
29.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 37261 / 3 · Status: In force
29.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.10.2008
Amending entry
Ä 37261 / 2 · Status: In force
30.10.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.12.2006
First entry
Ä 37261 · Status: In force
08.12.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Eliis VengerfeldtBoard member, Shareholder 45%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Veiko VengerfeldtBoard member, Shareholder 45%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Eve-Marju KaseloFounder, Shareholder 10%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company