Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.11.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Männi tee 12, Järveküla, Rae vald, 75304 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- exclusivestone.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 5252739 · +372 5126606e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 23703 — Manufacture of products of granite, marble and natural stonee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101113896ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoMÜ
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 17 h tagasi exclusivestone.ee6 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€708klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
406 €latest
€200k€90k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 707 942 € | 406 € | 557 247 € | €607k | 7 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 811 991 € | 17 037 € | 556 841 € | €734k | 7 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 851 392 € | 178 062 € | 539 804 € | €662k | 6 | 19.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 711 269 € | −6431 € | 361 742 € | €630k | 6 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 711 662 € | 5479 € | 368 173 € | €513k | 5 | 10.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 427 811 € | −13 689 € | 362 694 € | €462k | 4 | 08.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 112 265 € | 10 374 € | 11 032 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 801 697 € | 67 331 € | 68 369 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 037 230 € | 64 628 € | 64 182 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 943 136 € | 62 515 € | 60 355 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 996 541 € | 76 108 € | 55 160 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €112k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €148k | €224k | €206k | €223k |
| State taxes 2025 | €18k | €12k | €21k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €19k | €12k | €22k | €16k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €305k | €328k | €222k | €182k |
| State taxes 2024 | €14k | €18k | €13k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €19k | €13k | €18k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €179k | €245k | €290k | €230k |
| State taxes 2023 | €17k | €17k | €20k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €14k | €17k | €21k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €198k | €360k | €206k | €232k |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | €17k | €13k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €13k | €10k | €21k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10104227 / 7 · Status: In force
23.03.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10104227 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10104227 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10104227 / 5 · Status: In force
30.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10104227 / 4 · Status: In force
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10104227 / 3 · Status: In force
28.02.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10104227 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 104227 / 2 · Status: In force
30.11.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
29.11.2006
First entry
Ä 104227 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Matis ÜürikeFounder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company