Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.12.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Ahtri tn 6a, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10151 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5207107e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69101 — Activities of attorneys and law officese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101107365ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 5400,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (5)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (6)
e-Business Register · 2 h ago| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16.67% | |
| 2 | 16.67% | |
| 3 | 16.67% | |
| 4 | 16.67% | |
| 5 | 16.67% | |
| 6 | 16.67% |
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Distributed control: top 5 jointly hold the majority.
Beneficial owners (6)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoAttela Advokaadibüroo OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 3 more companies.
Contact person
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAttela Advokaadibüroo OÜ is contact person for 1 company
mdkpi
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAttela Advokaadibüroo OÜ is mdkpi for 1 company
Recipient for procedural documents
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAttela Advokaadibüroo OÜ is recipient for procedural documents for 4 companies
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 724 426 € | 217 953 € | 198 828 € | €406k | 8 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 605 474 € | 166 315 € | 304 627 € | €464k | 8 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 431 457 € | 765 € | 332 563 € | €431k | 7 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 500 605 € | 186 205 € | 495 799 € | €546k | 7 | 11.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 469 884 € | 114 351 € | 460 794 € | €500k | 7 | 02.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 569 209 € | 210 077 € | 452 642 € | €536k | 9 | 20.07.2020 |
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 212 905 € | 70 940 € | 20 390 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 750 263 € | 236 136 € | 74 550 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 789 693 € | 229 893 € | 78 069 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 740 787 € | 166 628 € | 59 074 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 556 788 € | 119 949 € | 41 167 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €213k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €71k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €250k | €186k | €145k | €169k |
| State taxes 2025 | €66k | €63k | €54k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €19k | €18k | €20k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €182k | €198k | €182k | €227k |
| State taxes 2024 | €67k | €53k | €49k | €62k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €20k | €19k | €20k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €132k | €266k | €180k | €163k |
| State taxes 2023 | €33k | €46k | €43k | €45k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €11k | €13k | €17k | €18k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €197k | €162k | €77k | €120k |
| State taxes 2022 | €37k | €33k | €16k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €11k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements- 01.07.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 724 426 €
- 27.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 605 474 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 19 other companies.