Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.01.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Tammermaa tee 7, Kulna küla, Lääne-Harju vald, 76613 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5233453e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101116479ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 846 672 € | −3522 € | 337 709 € | €511k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 666 372 € | 153 595 € | 341 231 € | €409k | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 634 410 € | 130 536 € | 207 636 € | €314k | 2 | 24.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 410 631 € | 36 583 € | 77 099 € | €202k | 2 | 09.03.2023 |
| 2020 | 338 600 € | 10 092 € | 40 516 € | €155k | 2 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 756 141 € | 2106 € | 30 424 € | €172k | 4 | 02.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 244 161 € | 39 828 € | 6451 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 841 606 € | 78 080 € | 7743 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 768 292 € | 41 875 € | 7708 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 679 706 € | 70 386 € | 9533 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 606 829 € | 55 916 € | 11 254 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €244k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €40k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €236k | €123k | €251k | €232k |
| State taxes 2025 | €32k | €6k | €28k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €94k | €209k | €315k | €150k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €14k | €17k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €205k | €206k | €119k | €149k |
| State taxes 2023 | €26k | €28k | €4k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €150k | €225k | €127k | €105k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €28k | €10k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 h tagasiHistory (18)
e-Business Register · entries26.09.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10105765 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10105765 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10105765 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 13 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10105765 / 6 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10105765 / 5 · Status: In force
30.11.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.11.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10105765 / 4 · Status: In force
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10105765 / 3 · Status: In force
05.02.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.02.2009
Amending entry
Ä 105765 / 2 · Status: In force
04.02.2009
Amending entry
Ä 105765 / M1 · Status: In force
29.01.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
29.01.2007
First entry
Ä 105765 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Vaido PulstBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Raivo PulstFounder, Shareholder 50% · 2 other companies