Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.02.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Maasikmäe 6, 65502ADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56211027e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 0812 — Operation of gravel and sand pits and mining of clay and kaoline-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101135256ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoON
Osaühing NeliveduFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 19.02.2007
Founder
Shareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAP
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
JK
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€366klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€20klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 365 613 € | 19 878 € | 594 342 € | €649k | 5 | 18.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 409 991 € | 45 427 € | 609 697 € | €667k | 6 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 319 720 € | −105 919 € | 574 270 € | €648k | 6 | 16.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 587 499 € | 138 140 € | 680 189 € | €762k | 6 | 13.11.2022 |
| 2020 | 418 574 € | −57 561 € | 542 050 € | €679k | 6 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 426 694 € | −13 286 € | 599 610 € | €758k | 6 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 54 312 € | 22 245 € | 5061 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 322 271 € | 48 022 € | 16 147 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 393 454 € | 70 297 € | 19 151 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 380 649 € | 55 477 € | 19 699 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 318 440 € | 41 095 € | 19 990 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €54k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €35k | €39k | €106k | €143k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €4k | €15k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €56k | €49k | €168k | €121k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €9k | €29k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €37k | €35k | €114k | €195k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €3k | €16k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €3k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €12k | €50k | €133k | €123k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €5k | €14k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Official notices (3)
Ametlikud Teadaanded · 4 h tagasiKeskkonnaamet10.12.2025#2539212
Keskkonnaamet21.11.2025#2532581
Keskkonnaamet29.10.2025#2522178
Public procurements (1)
Procurement Register · 4 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.03.2025 | Võru Vallavalitsus | — |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries07.02.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.02.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20037896 / 7 · Status: In force
04.02.2025
Osanike muutmine
Ä 20037896 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20037896 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20037896 / 5 · Status: In force
30.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20037896 / 4 · Status: In force
18.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20037896 / M4 · Status: In force
27.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20037896 / M3 · Status: In force
10.01.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20037896 / 3 · Status: In force
03.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20037896 / M2 · Status: In force
22.12.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20037896 / M1 · Status: In force
02.03.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.03.2007
Amending entry
Ä 37896 / 2 · Status: In force
22.02.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.02.2007
First entry
Ä 37896 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Andres PadurBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Jaano KiviojaBoard member, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company