Overview
e-Business Register · 18 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.02.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Heki tee 4-14, Haabneeme alevik, Viimsi vald, 10116 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55509549e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 7112 — Engineering activities and related technical consultancye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101203269ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 18 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 18 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 18 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 18 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
0 €latest
1 €0 €−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-27klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 0 € | −27 112 € | 334 674 € | €1.0m | 1 | 21.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 0 € | −27 449 € | 361 786 € | €985k | 2 | 03.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 0 € | −10 991 € | 389 235 € | €948k | 2 | 12.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 0 € | 6999 € | 400 226 € | €903k | 2 | 06.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 0 € | 28 698 € | 393 227 € | €821k | 2 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | 6945 € | 364 529 € | €704k | 2 | 07.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 855 € | 855 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 0 € | 8938 € | 8938 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 0 € | 11 333 € | 11 333 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 0 € | 12 105 € | 12 105 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 0 € | 6461 € | 6547 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 855 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 855 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €3k | €2k | 812 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €2k | 812 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €2k | 578 € | 909 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €2k | 590 € | 909 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10106418 / 10 · Status: In force
15.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
15.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10106418 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 18 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10106418 / 8 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10106418 / 7 · Status: In force
17.02.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10106418 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.06.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
04.06.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10106418 / 6 · Status: In force
13.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10106418 / 5 · Status: In force
16.02.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10106418 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.04.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.04.2009
Amending entry
Ä 106418 / 4 · Status: In force
15.02.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
15.02.2008
Amending entry
Ä 106418 / 3 · Status: In force
05.02.2008
Amending entry
Ä 106418 / M1 · Status: In force
20.04.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.04.2007
Amending entry
Ä 106418 / 2 · Status: In force
16.02.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.02.2007
First entry
Ä 106418 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Ants VauBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company