Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.03.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Kanali tee 4, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10112 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.teedeprojekt.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 5294517 · +372 56642483 · +372 56694779 · +372 6825717e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71121 — Constructional engineering-technical designing and consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101133180ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2565,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoMP
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
RL
Born 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 19 h tagasi teedeprojekt.ee4 technologies detected
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
JavaScript library
jQuery
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.1mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€439klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 105 696 € | 439 358 € | 563 159 € | €611k | 6 | 26.01.2026 |
| 2024 | 431 383 € | 36 323 € | 123 802 € | €175k | 6 | 30.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 471 910 € | 88 416 € | 211 479 € | €242k | 8 | 16.01.2024 |
| 2022 | 394 464 € | −16 637 € | 175 963 € | €207k | 8 | 17.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 590 971 € | 135 283 € | 237 335 € | €293k | 8 | 04.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 454 388 € | −28 055 € | 105 875 € | €246k | 8 | 09.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 806 580 € | 130 194 € | 298 930 € | €377k | 7 | 21.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 310 310 € | 88 742 € | 26 057 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 1 065 223 € | 238 042 € | 71 730 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 422 375 € | 120 373 € | 57 298 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 441 570 € | 128 201 € | 67 172 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 375 083 € | 115 488 € | 79 578 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €310k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €89k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €125k | €68k | €363k | €510k |
| State taxes 2025 | €38k | €21k | €88k | €91k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €18k | €20k | €18k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €118k | €86k | €87k | €131k |
| State taxes 2024 | €39k | €24k | €27k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €18k | €12k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €151k | €103k | €81k | €107k |
| State taxes 2023 | €41k | €32k | €24k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €17k | €15k | €18k | €17k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €103k | €97k | €89k | €86k |
| State taxes 2022 | €34k | €30k | €25k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €23k | €20k | €19k | €18k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
Licences (4)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiPublic procurements (19 · €1.3m)
Procurement Register · 7 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.01.2024 | Transpordiamet | 34 600 € | |
| 17.03.2023 | Lüganuse Vallavalitsus | 26 015 € | |
| 10.01.2023 | Viljandi Linnavalitsus | 45 127 € | |
| 09.05.2022 | Rae Vallavalitsus | 25 635 € | |
| 07.10.2021 | Transpordiamet | 204 500 € |
Show remaining (14)
| 12.08.2021 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 35 230 € | |
| 29.06.2021 | Transpordiamet | 32 835 € | |
| 24.05.2021 | Sihtasutus Narva Linna Arendus | 7200 € | |
| 08.01.2021 | Elva Vallavalitsus | 26 750 € | |
| 28.12.2020 | Maanteeamet | 32 446 € | |
| 15.05.2020 | Maanteeamet | 80 080 € | |
| 04.12.2018 | Tallinna Kommunaalamet | 42 700 € | |
| 26.09.2018 | Maanteeamet | 272 470 € | |
| 04.09.2018 | Maanteeamet | 136 345 € | |
| 17.07.2018 | Tallinna Kommunaalamet | 85 850 € | |
| 03.07.2018 | Maanteeamet | 126 280 € | |
| 31.10.2017 | Tallinna Kommunaalamet | 34 300 € | |
| 20.10.2017 | Maanteeamet | 24 365 € | |
| 10.10.2017 | Paldiski Linnavalitsus | 38 500 € |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries21.08.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
21.08.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10107441 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10107441 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 19 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10107441 / 9 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10107441 / 8 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10107441 / 7 · Status: In force
14.10.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.10.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10107441 / 6 · Status: In force
04.03.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
04.03.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10107441 / 5 · Status: In force
11.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10107441 / 4 · Status: In force
01.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10107441 / M3 · Status: In force
25.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10107441 / M2 · Status: In force
18.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10107441 / 3 · Status: In force
17.12.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10107441 / M1 · Status: In force
02.05.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.05.2008
Amending entry
Ä 107441 / 2 · Status: In force
21.03.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.03.2007
First entry
Ä 107441 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Erik BaumanBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Renek LoorensBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies