Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.03.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Astangu tn 42-11, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13519 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53452535e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25621 — Manufacture of locks and hingese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101136860ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2552,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoIZ
Born 1959 · 67 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
AZ
Born 1984 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€55klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-31klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 54 550 € | −30 543 € | 76 148 € | €85k | 3 | 29.01.2026 |
| 2024 | 87 761 € | 370 € | 106 691 € | €118k | 3 | 13.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 155 690 € | 29 562 € | 117 321 € | €127k | 4 | 10.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 447 020 € | 280 119 € | 282 927 € | €293k | 3 | 25.01.2023 |
| 2021 | 308 235 € | 156 717 € | 159 525 € | €194k | 3 | 01.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 210 646 € | 81 396 € | 164 080 € | €225k | 4 | 29.01.2021 |
| 2019 | 343 135 € | 192 610 € | 195 483 € | €280k | 4 | 21.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 19 723 € | 8523 € | 5270 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 64 513 € | 29 611 € | 21 383 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 84 044 € | 34 370 € | 21 134 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 157 115 € | 96 721 € | 34 135 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 556 204 € | 158 577 € | 36 254 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €20k | €24k | €9k | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €8k | €6k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €14k | €22k | €31k | €17k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €9k | €12k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €64k | €64k | €7k | €22k |
| State taxes 2023 | €48k | €22k | €7k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €8k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €87k | €154k | €86k | €230k |
| State taxes 2022 | €21k | €59k | €32k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €14k | €9k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10107580 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10107580 / 6 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 9 more events
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10107580 / 5 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10107580 / 4 · Status: In force
26.05.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.05.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10107580 / 3 · Status: In force
10.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10107580 / 2 · Status: In force
23.03.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
23.03.2007
First entry
Ä 107580 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Anton ZhigulevBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 38%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company