Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.04.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Pikk tn 19, Järva-Jaani alev, Järva vald, 73301 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.atto.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5064261e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 3100 — Manufacture of furnituree-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101144069ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 4472,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoOA
OÜ Altius ConsultFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 03.04.2007
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAT
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi atto.ee9 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
E-commerce
WooCommerce
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Tag manager
Google Tag Manager
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.2mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€25klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 221 994 € | 24 506 € | 115 168 € | €509k | 19 | 12.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 024 826 € | 7770 € | 90 662 € | €588k | 18 | 13.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 111 760 € | 9324 € | 83 092 € | €595k | 18 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 095 669 € | 9446 € | 73 769 € | €565k | 22 | 07.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 914 844 € | 5358 € | 64 323 € | €622k | 19 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 730 759 € | 10 116 € | 58 965 € | €624k | 18 | 19.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 375 079 € | 72 797 € | 34 635 € | 19 |
| 2025 | 1 533 627 € | 296 701 € | 177 809 € | 19 |
| 2024 | 1 485 319 € | 277 323 € | 160 427 € | 22 |
| 2023 | 1 258 192 € | 199 950 € | 127 149 € | 20 |
| 2022 | 1 334 646 € | 188 240 € | 138 223 € | 18 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €375k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €73k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €35k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 19 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €345k | €421k | €323k | €444k |
| State taxes 2025 | €68k | €72k | €70k | €87k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €46k | €44k | €33k | €55k |
| Employees 2025 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
| Revenue 2024 | €298k | €414k | €326k | €447k |
| State taxes 2024 | €49k | €75k | €73k | €81k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €39k | €40k | €42k | €40k |
| Employees 2024 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 22 |
| Revenue 2023 | €316k | €314k | €278k | €350k |
| State taxes 2023 | €45k | €51k | €47k | €57k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €29k | €35k | €30k | €33k |
| Employees 2023 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
| Revenue 2022 | €317k | €379k | €277k | €362k |
| State taxes 2022 | €47k | €57k | €36k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €39k | €34k | €29k | €36k |
| Employees 2022 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 18 |
Public procurements (1 · €55k)
Procurement Register · 2 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.09.2023 | Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla | 55 000 € |
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30033504 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
17.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30033504 / 11 · Status: In force
17.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30033504 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 26 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
29.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30033504 / 9 · Status: In force
29.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30033504 / 8 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30033504 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30033504 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30033504 / M2 · Status: In force
01.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30033504 / 5 · Status: In force
01.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30033504 / 4 · Status: In force
24.08.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30033504 / M1 · Status: In force
17.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33504 / 3 · Status: In force
17.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.09.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33504 / 2 · Status: In force
02.09.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.05.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 107857 / 3 · Status: In force
04.05.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.05.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 33504 · Status: In force
02.05.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
23.04.2007
Märkus
Ä 107857 / 2 · Status: In force
23.04.2007
Märkus
Entry no. 2
03.04.2007
First entry
Ä 107857 · Status: In force
03.04.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Andres TurroBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies