Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.04.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadaka tee 46, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12915 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.skone.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56466053e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43999 — Other specialised construction activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101142883ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2682,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
www.skone.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.7mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€62klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 697 625 € | 61 706 € | 553 946 € | €812k | 16 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 2 998 506 € | 110 398 € | 492 241 € | €759k | 19 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 106 602 € | 110 462 € | 381 843 € | €510k | 19 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 716 069 € | 62 876 € | 271 381 € | €445k | 16 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 837 574 € | 101 696 € | 208 505 € | €417k | 15 | 05.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 835 601 € | 42 260 € | 106 808 € | €324k | 23 | 09.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 348 540 € | 46 701 € | 31 616 € | 12 |
| 2025 | 2 328 069 € | 262 776 € | 142 670 € | 12 |
| 2024 | 2 544 224 € | 154 498 € | 135 555 € | 15 |
| 2023 | 2 961 542 € | 254 900 € | 139 953 € | 18 |
| 2022 | 2 135 068 € | 241 789 € | 135 455 € | 19 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €349k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €47k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €32k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 12 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €598k | €457k | €675k | €598k |
| State taxes 2025 | €52k | €53k | €97k | €61k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €38k | €37k | €33k | €34k |
| Employees 2025 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2024 | €203k | €586k | €781k | €975k |
| State taxes 2024 | €36k | €36k | €32k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €38k | €28k | €34k | €35k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 15 |
| Revenue 2023 | €323k | €960k | €1.2m | €528k |
| State taxes 2023 | €40k | €79k | €90k | €46k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €35k | €34k | €36k | €35k |
| Employees 2023 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 |
| Revenue 2022 | €305k | €414k | €758k | €658k |
| State taxes 2022 | €45k | €38k | €81k | €78k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €31k | €31k | €36k | €38k |
| Employees 2022 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 19 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 15 h tagasiPublic procurements (17 · €10.3m)
Procurement Register · 15 h tagasiBuyersAll17Tallinna Ülikool3MTÜ Hüüru Külaselts2Otepää Vallavalitsus2Lääneranna Vallavalitsus2Tallinna Tehnikaülikool1Antsla Vallavalitsus1Sihtasutus Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum1Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus1Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Juuru Mihkli Kogudus1Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts1Tallinna Kultuuriamet1Viimsi Vallavalitsus1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04.2023 | Sihtasutus Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum | 464 995 € | |
| 10.10.2022 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 5 000 000 € | |
| 02.09.2022 | Lääneranna Vallavalitsus | 58 500 € | |
| 20.04.2022 | Antsla Vallavalitsus | 2 998 590 € | |
| 10.05.2022 | Tallinna Ülikool | 149 000 € |
Show remaining (12)
| 09.02.2022 | Lääneranna Vallavalitsus | 93 883 € | |
| 28.12.2021 | Viimsi Vallavalitsus | 16 495 € | |
| 07.12.2020 | Otepää Vallavalitsus | 239 655 € | |
| 01.07.2021 | Tallinna Ülikool | 77 700 € | |
| 13.05.2021 | Tallinna Ülikool | 116 995 € | |
| 13.11.2020 | Otepää Vallavalitsus | 84 895 € | |
| 16.11.2020 | Tallinna Kultuuriamet | 58 900 € | |
| 08.10.2020 | MTÜ Hüüru Külaselts | 94 400 € | |
| 03.01.2020 | MTÜ Hüüru Külaselts | 439 999 € | |
| 24.09.2019 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 231 535 € | |
| 07.03.2018 | Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Juuru Mihkli Kogudus | 92 528 € | |
| 24.05.2017 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 63 023 € |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10108406 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
09.11.2020
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10108406 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10108406 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 19 more events
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10108406 / 8 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10108406 / 7 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
15.07.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10108406 / M3 · Status: In force
01.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10108406 / 6 · Status: In force
01.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10108406 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.12.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10108406 / 5 · Status: In force
18.12.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
25.11.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10108406 / 4 · Status: In force
25.11.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
17.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 108406 / 3 · Status: In force
17.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.12.2007
Amending entry
Ä 108406 / 2 · Status: In force
19.12.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.12.2007
Amending entry
Ä 108406 / M1 · Status: In force
23.04.2007
First entry
Ä 108406 · Status: In force
23.04.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Tarmo IloBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 67%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Roland SiirakFounder, Shareholder 33% · 2 other companies