Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.04.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Nirgi tee 18, Reola küla, Kambja vald, 61707 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.vestenmix.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56925801e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101162601ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2570,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoMA
Born 1987 · 39 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
RP
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoOÜ VESTENMIX is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi vestenmix.ee3 technologies detected
Website builder
Wix
Framework
React
Other
Open Graph
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.9mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€384klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 2 905 313 € | 384 067 € | 688 847 € | €1.6m | 13 | 12.11.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 591 556 € | 64 795 € | 428 227 € | €1.3m | 14 | 02.11.2025 |
| 2022 | 1 737 127 € | 51 863 € | 386 287 € | €797k | 13 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 218 693 € | 11 682 € | 364 292 € | €983k | 12 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 004 098 € | 98 867 € | 373 204 € | €775k | 10 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 683 560 € | 141 896 € | 302 865 € | €807k | 10 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 417 260 € | 123 200 € | 48 864 € | 14 |
| 2025 | 2 722 110 € | 620 567 € | 277 957 € | 14 |
| 2024 | 3 282 194 € | 539 282 € | 168 055 € | 17 |
| 2023 | 2 758 255 € | 375 635 € | 178 716 € | 13 |
| 2022 | 1 932 813 € | 303 327 € | 159 699 € | 14 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €417k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €123k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €49k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 14 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €913k | €1.3m | €401k | €111k |
| State taxes 2025 | €194k | €243k | €104k | €80k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €67k | €83k | €67k | €61k |
| Employees 2025 | 19 | 14 | 15 | 14 |
| Revenue 2024 | €389k | €630k | €1.2m | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2024 | €95k | €82k | €163k | €198k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €40k | €34k | €40k | €54k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 17 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.6m | €578k | €211k | €343k |
| State taxes 2023 | €71k | €136k | €92k | €76k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €45k | €54k | €44k | €36k |
| Employees 2023 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 13 |
| Revenue 2022 | €361k | €381k | €603k | €588k |
| State taxes 2022 | €63k | €63k | €81k | €96k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €32k | €28k | €46k | €54k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 14 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 11 h tagasiHistory (22)
e-Business Register · entries04.09.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20038434 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20038434 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.12.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20038434 / 9 · Status: In force
01.12.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
Show 17 more events
17.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20038434 / 8 · Status: In force
17.09.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20038434 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20038434 / 6 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20038434 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
31.07.2017
Korraldav määrus
Ä 20038434 / M1 · Status: In force
03.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20038434 / 4 · Status: In force
03.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.04.2008
Amending entry
Ä 38434 / 3 · Status: In force
29.04.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.07.2007
Amending entry
Ä 38434 / 2 · Status: In force
19.07.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.04.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.04.2007
First entry
Ä 38434 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 14 other companies.
Maksim AleksandrovBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Raido PeedomaaBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 10 other companies
Aatomik Majad OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Eesti Metsa- ja Puidutööstuse Liit
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Põlva vald, Põlva linn, Aasa tn 5a korteriühistu
Board member
Põlva vald, Põlva linn, Uus tn 4 korteriühistu
Board member
R.K.P Invest OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 50%
Raidmax Invest OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 50%
Raidop OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Vestenmix Transport OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 50%
VIIV MAJA OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Äripark OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner