Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.06.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Sepavälja tn 7, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50115 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 55202 — Holiday homes (chalets)e-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€40klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€14klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39 501 € | 13 543 € | 138 454 € | €240k | 0 | 07.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 15 683 € | 5752 € | 128 358 € | €132k | 0 | 05.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 4111 € | 10 636 € | 122 606 € | €124k | 0 | 19.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 4175 € | −5579 € | 111 970 € | €154k | 0 | 31.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 4390 € | −10 944 € | 117 549 € | €155k | 1 | 09.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 7937 € | −14 740 € | 128 492 € | €138k | 1 | 12.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 167 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | — | 3694 € | 3750 € | 1 |
| 2024 | — | 79 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023I-II Q | 0 € | 193 € | 112 € | — |
| 2022 | 58 278 € | 945 € | 900 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 167 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | 128 € | 688 € | €2k | 813 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 723 € | €2k | 857 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | — | 79 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | 193 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 112 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | €8k | 0 € | €50k |
| State taxes 2022 | 105 € | 760 € | 66 € | 14 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 829 € | 71 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 14.10.2025Korraldav määrusÄ 20038777 / M2 · Olek: Jõustunud
- 06.10.2025Astus juhatusse
- 06.10.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 20038777 / 11 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 11 · kanne
- 07.05.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 39 501 €
2024
- 05.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 15 683 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Tarmo SaluFounder · 3 other companies