Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.06.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Tsooru mnt 31, Antsla linn, Antsla vald, 66404 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53543008e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 23991 — Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101191009ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoKK
YOB 1989 · 37 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.05.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 837 829 € | −85 173 € | 135 771 € | €572k | 6 | 13.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 130 137 € | 41 232 € | 494 944 € | €674k | 6 | 09.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 228 078 € | 93 016 € | 453 712 € | €694k | 6 | 04.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 762 870 € | 63 001 € | 360 696 € | €644k | 5 | 22.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 573 088 € | 43 943 € | 297 695 € | €601k | 5 | 05.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 776 929 € | 46 390 € | 253 752 € | €692k | 5 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 231 069 € | 20 549 € | 8128 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 785 320 € | 88 275 € | 39 551 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 1 197 564 € | 161 338 € | 42 742 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 1 645 701 € | 121 983 € | 40 980 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 1 785 929 € | 128 661 € | 33 993 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €231k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €201k | €124k | €164k | €296k |
| State taxes 2025 | €29k | €14k | €18k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €11k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €330k | €195k | €193k | €481k |
| State taxes 2024 | €29k | €75k | €20k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | €10k | €11k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €446k | €374k | €261k | €564k |
| State taxes 2023 | €27k | €20k | €25k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €10k | €10k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €377k | €346k | €364k | €699k |
| State taxes 2022 | €31k | €12k | €30k | €56k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €10k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Commercial pledges (4 · €562k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
46 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 06.04.2015 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
166 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 26.08.2016 · kehtiv
#3Kehtiv
78 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: kolmas · Algus 08.07.2019 · kehtiv
#4Kehtiv
272 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: neljas · Algus 02.05.2024 · kehtiv
History (47)
e-Business Register · entries31.10.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
31.10.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 22 · Status: In force
29.10.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.06.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 21 · Status: In force
13.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
Show 42 more events
13.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 20 · Status: In force
02.05.2024
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 7
02.05.2024
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20038849 / 19 · Status: In force
19.04.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
19.04.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 18 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 17 · Status: In force
26.05.2021
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 6
26.05.2021
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
26.05.2021
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
26.05.2021
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 20038849 / 14 · Status: In force
26.05.2021
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 20038849 / 15 · Status: In force
26.05.2021
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 20038849 / 16 · Status: In force
08.09.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
08.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 13 · Status: In force
08.07.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 3
08.07.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20038849 / 12 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 11 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 10 · Status: In force
10.04.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
10.04.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 9 · Status: In force
08.02.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.02.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 8 · Status: In force
26.08.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
26.08.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20038849 / 7 · Status: In force
30.07.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.07.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 6 · Status: In force
28.07.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.04.2015
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
06.04.2015
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20038849 / 5 · Status: In force
10.05.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.05.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 4 · Status: In force
16.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 3 · Status: In force
12.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / M2 · Status: In force
09.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20038849 / 2 · Status: In force
13.06.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
13.06.2007
First entry
Ä 38849 · Status: In force
12.06.2007
First entry
Ä 38849 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kaimar KulbinBoard member, Shareholder 11%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Ivar HeinolaFounder · 1 other company