Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.07.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Sepa tn 15g, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50113 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46901 — Non-specialised wholesale tradee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101220433ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoMR
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.2mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€149klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 232 845 € | 148 569 € | 673 026 € | €887k | 9 | 11.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 129 658 € | 134 486 € | 658 709 € | €808k | 6 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 267 544 € | 223 570 € | 655 973 € | €782k | 7 | 14.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 323 008 € | 199 715 € | 463 399 € | €643k | 6 | 16.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 062 328 € | 116 833 € | 299 834 € | €436k | 7 | 17.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 862 011 € | 75 480 € | 206 333 € | €301k | 6 | 11.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 402 370 € | 74 851 € | 20 028 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 2 049 608 € | 357 789 € | 82 199 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 1 897 016 € | 312 296 € | 67 092 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 1 682 186 € | 229 799 € | 55 401 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 2 013 189 € | 238 666 € | 53 526 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €402k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €75k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €447k | €657k | €477k | €468k |
| State taxes 2025 | €101k | €90k | €81k | €86k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €24k | €19k | €20k | €19k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €336k | €526k | €486k | €549k |
| State taxes 2024 | €77k | €83k | €74k | €78k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €17k | €19k | €18k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €320k | €490k | €457k | €416k |
| State taxes 2023 | €48k | €63k | €66k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €12k | €14k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €474k | €764k | €396k | €380k |
| State taxes 2022 | €43k | €78k | €62k | €56k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €12k | €12k | €15k | €14k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20038991 / 13 · Status: In force
22.03.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
22.03.2021
Amending entry
Ä 20038991 / 12 · Status: In force
14.12.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
Show 21 more events
14.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20038991 / 11 · Status: In force
05.08.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
05.08.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20038991 / 10 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20038991 / 9 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20038991 / 8 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20038991 / 7 · Status: In force
29.08.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.08.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20038991 / 6 · Status: In force
22.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20038991 / 5 · Status: In force
08.04.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
08.04.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20038991 / 4 · Status: In force
15.06.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
15.06.2009
Amending entry
Ä 38991 / 3 · Status: In force
01.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 38991 / 2 · Status: In force
02.07.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.07.2007
First entry
Ä 38991 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Margus RammuBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company