Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.09.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Põllu tn 3d, Sõmeru alevik, Rakvere vald, 44201 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5146571e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 31001 — Manufacture of furniture, except mattressese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101180913ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoSK
Supra Kandetala OsaühingLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11091017 · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€673klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€76klatest
€100k€45k€-10k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 672 591 € | 76 392 € | 306 696 € | €359k | 6 | 02.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 432 999 € | −7610 € | 230 304 € | €264k | 6 | 05.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 495 077 € | −9060 € | 237 914 € | €310k | 6 | 13.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 616 237 € | 19 356 € | 246 974 € | €301k | 10 | 20.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 647 858 € | 25 392 € | 227 617 € | €294k | 12 | 07.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 636 746 € | 31 693 € | 202 225 € | €357k | 11 | 26.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 155 503 € | 6989 € | 170 532 € | €324k | 14 | 10.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 11 270 € | 12 195 € | 7 |
| 2025 | — | 55 289 € | 59 318 € | 6 |
| 2024 | — | 42 552 € | 45 578 € | 7 |
| 2023 | — | 40 358 € | 43 420 € | 6 |
| 2022 | — | 48 655 € | 52 558 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €12k | €14k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €13k | €13k | €15k | €17k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €11k | €10k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €11k | €11k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €9k | €11k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €10k | €12k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €13k | €10k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €15k | €14k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
Public procurements (2 · €49k)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2021 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 42 749 € | |
| 19.05.2021 | Saku Vallavalitsus | 5937 € |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries12.11.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
12.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 40020462 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40020462 / 7 · Status: In force
14.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 40020462 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
08.11.2021
Amending entry
Ä 40020462 / M4 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40020462 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40020462 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40020462 / 3 · Status: In force
15.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40020462 / 2 · Status: In force
08.10.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40020462 / M3 · Status: In force
18.09.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40020462 / M2 · Status: In force
26.11.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 20462 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.09.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.09.2007
First entry
Ä 20462 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 17 other companies.
Janek VetikBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Osaühing Supra Grupp
Board memberShareholder 50%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Supra Invest
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Supra Ehitus
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
RAKVERE GÜMNAASIUMI SIHTASUTUS
Founder
Supra Kandetala Osaühing
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Edith VetikUltimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Tõnu VetikUltimate beneficial owner · 10 other companies
aktsiaselts Giga
Supervisory board member
AS Utilitas Tallinna Soojus
Supervisory board member
Eesti Judoliit
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Haapsalu Uksetehase Aktsiaselts
Supervisory board member
Osaühing Mendel Consulting
FounderShareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Supra Grupp
FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Supra Invest
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Supra Ehitus
Ultimate beneficial owner
RAKVERE GÜMNAASIUMI SIHTASUTUS
Founder
Supra Kandetala Osaühing
FounderUltimate beneficial owner