Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.05.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Pronksi tn 19, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10124 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56509178 · +372 566667726e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 59121 — Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101195610ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.4mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-53klatest
€500k€200k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 439 492 € | −53 389 € | 346 158 € | €742k | 7 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 822 695 € | 362 695 € | 599 547 € | €838k | 7 | 20.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 312 700 € | 31 800 € | 236 851 € | €619k | 6 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 2 239 338 € | 104 268 € | 205 052 € | €685k | 10 | 06.06.2023 |
| 2020 | 1 720 178 € | 131 288 € | 200 784 € | €576k | 10 | 16.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 718 159 € | 58 478 € | 119 495 € | €589k | 10 | 26.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 788 849 € | 122 879 € | 75 658 € | 89 |
| 2025 | 2 646 356 € | 473 894 € | 293 076 € | 86 |
| 2024 | 2 883 208 € | 530 494 € | 302 198 € | 83 |
| 2023 | 2 865 967 € | 520 584 € | 331 886 € | 88 |
| 2022 | 2 668 373 € | 481 920 € | 313 198 € | 110 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €789k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €123k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €76k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 89 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €764k | €808k | €511k | €563k |
| State taxes 2025 | €129k | €135k | €100k | €110k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €79k | €75k | €69k | €69k |
| Employees 2025 | 83 | 85 | 87 | 86 |
| Revenue 2024 | €744k | €769k | €355k | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2024 | €138k | €150k | €74k | €169k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €76k | €74k | €73k | €80k |
| Employees 2024 | 85 | 85 | 78 | 83 |
| Revenue 2023 | €650k | €884k | €800k | €531k |
| State taxes 2023 | €120k | €157k | €111k | €133k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €80k | €91k | €88k | €73k |
| Employees 2023 | 106 | 104 | 102 | 88 |
| Revenue 2022 | €760k | €755k | €462k | €692k |
| State taxes 2022 | €128k | €133k | €101k | €120k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €85k | €82k | €73k | €74k |
| Employees 2022 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 110 |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries08.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10109245 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10109245 / 9 · Status: In force
11.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
11.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10109245 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
11.05.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
11.05.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10109245 / 7 · Status: In force
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10109245 / 6 · Status: In force
05.04.2018
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10109245 / M4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10109245 / 5 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10109245 / 4 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10109245 / 3 · Status: In force
11.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10109245 / 2 · Status: In force
08.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10109245 / M3 · Status: In force
27.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10109245 / M2 · Status: In force
31.05.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
31.05.2007
First entry
Ä 109245 · Status: In force
23.05.2007
First entry
Ä 109245 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Jüri PihelBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies