Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.06.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Jõekalda, Sääsküla, Järva vald, 73511 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5297960e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101168605ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,46 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500GGH63GNZQJQP78 · issued 29.03.2018GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€747klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€236klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 747 281 € | 235 939 € | 1 427 810 € | €1.6m | 4 | 28.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 604 847 € | 145 703 € | 1 191 871 € | €1.4m | 3 | 24.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 925 805 € | 278 779 € | 1 046 168 € | €1.3m | 3 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 669 500 € | 159 165 € | 767 389 € | €1.1m | 3 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 564 074 € | 90 710 € | 608 224 € | €1.0m | 4 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 373 363 € | 72 724 € | 517 514 € | €1.0m | 3 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 174 404 € | 29 682 € | 6428 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 514 214 € | 98 217 € | 29 532 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 800 859 € | 122 234 € | 25 728 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 672 909 € | 103 546 € | 23 694 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 1 033 689 € | 116 033 € | 21 600 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €174k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €133k | €122k | €95k | €164k |
| State taxes 2025 | €32k | €19k | €17k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €7k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €314k | €180k | €111k | €195k |
| State taxes 2024 | €54k | €25k | €16k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €243k | €97k | €87k | €246k |
| State taxes 2023 | €24k | €9k | €18k | €52k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €5k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €115k | €190k | €303k | €425k |
| State taxes 2022 | €17k | €20k | €49k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiHistory (23)
e-Business Register · entries20.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
20.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30033892 / 10 · Status: In force
15.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30033892 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30033892 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
03.09.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.09.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30033892 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30033892 / 7 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30033892 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30033892 / 5 · Status: In force
19.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30033892 / 4 · Status: In force
29.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30033892 / 3 · Status: In force
04.12.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 33892 / M2 · Status: In force
19.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33892 / 2 · Status: In force
19.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33892 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.06.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.06.2007
First entry
Ä 33892 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Marko SaarBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company