Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.07.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Kevade, Võllinge küla, Elva vald, 61318 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55668371e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43351 — Other building completion and finishinge-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoMV
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€22klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€13klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 22 390 € | 13 144 € | 9897 € | €11k | 1 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 18 303 € | −16 189 € | −3248 € | €10k | 1 | 08.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 22 676 € | −15 806 € | 12 942 € | €14k | 2 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 21 850 € | −8871 € | 28 748 € | €32k | 2 | 05.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 21 940 € | −9203 € | 37 619 € | €39k | 2 | 05.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 33 027 € | −13 996 € | 46 823 € | €48k | 2 | 10.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 701 € | 475 € | 493 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 21 001 € | 3418 € | 2542 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 19 784 € | 4219 € | 3228 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 18 896 € | 3952 € | 3268 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 22 674 € | 4176 € | 3387 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 701 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 475 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 493 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3k | €4k | €11k | €3k |
| State taxes 2025 | 794 € | €1k | €1k | 101 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 834 € | 848 € | 752 € | 108 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €2k | €13k | €2k |
| State taxes 2024 | 887 € | 771 € | €2k | 759 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 807 € | 807 € | 807 € | 807 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €3k | €2k | €12k | €2k |
| State taxes 2023 | 762 € | 759 € | €2k | 768 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 847 € | 807 € | 807 € | 807 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €5k | €7k | €6k | €5k |
| State taxes 2022 | 933 € | €2k | 781 € | 912 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 829 € | 829 € | 869 € | 860 € |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries08.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20039088 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20039088 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20039088 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 13 more events
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20039088 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20039088 / 5 · Status: In force
24.01.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.01.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20039088 / 4 · Status: In force
23.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
23.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20039088 / 3 · Status: In force
22.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20039088 / M2 · Status: In force
23.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20039088 / 2 · Status: In force
09.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20039088 / M1 · Status: In force
17.07.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
17.07.2007
First entry
Ä 39088 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Margus VillakoBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company