Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.08.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Aia tn 4, Uusna küla, Viljandi vald, 70102 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5121870e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16241 — Manufacture of wooden containers and palletse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101167350ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 6156,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€251k
20192024
Profit · 2019–2024
€2k
20192024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 250 787 € | 1595 € | 55 486 € | €83k | 3 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 217 228 € | 193 € | 53 892 € | €83k | 4 | 11.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 283 762 € | 3943 € | 53 699 € | €83k | 5 | 22.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 290 263 € | 19 304 € | 49 756 € | €95k | 5 | 20.07.2023 |
| 2020 | 206 470 € | 10 566 € | 30 700 € | €70k | 5 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2019 | 258 339 € | 8971 € | 20 134 € | €84k | 4 | 03.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 44 383 € | 0 € | 4596 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 254 939 € | 3084 € | 14 787 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 249 474 € | 9506 € | 16 740 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 227 437 € | 12 350 € | 16 749 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 288 668 € | 6554 € | 14 071 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €44k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €57k | €65k | €58k | €75k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | 0 € | 0 € | 24 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €49k | €69k | €61k | €71k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €2k | €4k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €5k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €66k | €67k | €50k | €44k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | 0 € | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €77k | €45k | €63k | €104k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | €3k | 0 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries30.03.2026
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / 10 · Status: In force
30.03.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
15.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / 9 · Status: In force
15.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.08.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20039267 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 26 more events
02.08.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 8
29.07.2024
Korraldav määrus
Ä 20039267 / M11 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20039267 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20039267 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
22.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20039267 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / 6 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
27.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / 4 · Status: In force
27.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / M7 · Status: In force
08.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / M6 · Status: In force
07.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / M5 · Status: In force
06.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / M4 · Status: In force
16.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / M3 · Status: In force
16.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / 3 · Status: In force
16.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20039267 / M2 · Status: In force
06.03.2009
Amending entry
Ä 39267 / 2 · Status: In force
06.03.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.08.2007
First entry
Ä 39267 · Status: In force
16.08.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.08.2007
First entry
Ä 39267 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Reelika OrasBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies