Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.09.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Kesk tn 28, Põlva linn, Põlva vald, 63305 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 51902502e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46381 — Wholesale of other foode-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101395177ETCB · VAT-registered
- LEI
- 254900UMZPCMO4D9EZ49 · issued 02.08.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoOE
Osaühing EuroConsultFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 06.09.2007
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 128 006 € | 14 549 € | 212 270 € | €249k | 1 | 23.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 104 790 € | 13 549 € | 197 721 € | €207k | 1 | 18.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 70 651 € | −32 793 € | 184 172 € | €202k | 1 | 31.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 95 719 € | 10 932 € | 216 965 € | €243k | 1 | 29.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 84 216 € | −7080 € | 206 033 € | €231k | 1 | 05.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 54 417 € | 2506 € | 213 113 € | €240k | 1 | 27.07.2022 |
| 2019 | 86 251 € | 4462 € | 210 607 € | €241k | 2 | 14.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 40 612 € | 4615 € | 751 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 162 879 € | 10 976 € | 2069 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 91 289 € | 12 579 € | 4513 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 68 676 € | 5993 € | 3061 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 84 235 € | 9842 € | 2304 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €41k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 751 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €86k | €32k | €4k | €41k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €2k | 0 € | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 768 € | 19 € | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €25k | €28k | €2k | €37k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €3k | €1k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €2k | 732 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €22k | €19k | €3k | €25k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | 867 € | 0 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 583 € | 616 € | 703 € | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €36k | €21k | €2k | €25k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €1k | 578 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 527 € | 512 € | 628 € | 637 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries08.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20039586 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20039586 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20039586 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20039586 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
02.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20039586 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20039586 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20039586 / 4 · Status: In force
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20039586 / 3 · Status: In force
22.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20039586 / M4 · Status: In force
01.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20039586 / M3 · Status: In force
12.01.2010
Amending entry
Ä 39586 / 2 · Status: In force
12.01.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.10.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 111829 / 3 · Status: In force
14.10.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
13.10.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 39586 / M2 · Status: In force
13.10.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 39586 · Status: In force
13.10.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
25.09.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 39586 / M1 · Status: In force
20.09.2007
Märkus
Ä 111829 / 2 · Status: In force
20.09.2007
Märkus
Entry no. 2
06.09.2007
First entry
Ä 111829 · Status: In force
06.09.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Laura-Liis KüttShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company