Overview
e-Business Register · 25 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.12.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Aasa, Petaaluse küla, Lääneranna vald, 90223 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5551525 · +372 5531218e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43129 — Other earth and soil workse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101268453ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 25 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 25 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 25 min agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 25 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€98klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-17klatest
100 €€-25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 97 809 € | −16 774 € | 1289 € | €61k | 1 | 11.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 125 279 € | −24 180 € | 8163 € | €69k | 2 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 78 297 € | −4908 € | 35 923 € | €74k | 2 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 57 216 € | −16 692 € | 27 188 € | €63k | 2 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 40 689 € | 93 € | 45 730 € | €69k | 2 | 14.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 49 922 € | −9390 € | 45 637 € | €65k | 2 | 21.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 11 450 € | 2751 € | 1764 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 131 289 € | 12 123 € | 5606 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 98 590 € | 9722 € | 5819 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 124 229 € | 11 333 € | 4847 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 77 135 € | 6025 € | 4955 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €11k | €33k | €43k | €44k |
| State taxes 2025 | 995 € | €3k | €5k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 865 € | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €12k | €25k | €32k | €29k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €11k | €36k | €42k | €35k |
| State taxes 2023 | 894 € | €4k | €4k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 820 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €5k | €16k | €23k | €33k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | 0 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Public procurements (1)
Procurement Register · 8 min tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.04.2026 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | — |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30034557 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30034557 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30034557 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30034557 / 3 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30034557 / 2 · Status: In force
21.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.04.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 30034557 / M3 · Status: In force
16.12.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 34557 / M2 · Status: In force
31.12.2007
First entry
Ä 34557 · Status: In force
31.12.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.11.2007
First entry
Ä 34557 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Vesta VendelBoard member, Shareholder 40%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies