Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.09.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Jänese, Koovi küla, Saaremaa vald, 93314 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5040972e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71121 — Constructional engineering-technical designing and consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101280127ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 11 504,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900Q4RKRYZACJ9Q24 · lapsed · issued 15.10.2021 · renewal overdue 210dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoOÜ Wellhold is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 14 321 € | −38 226 € | 377 044 € | €442k | 0 | 01.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 96 992 € | 2638 € | 419 572 € | €492k | 1 | 08.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 81 661 € | 24 167 € | 424 461 € | €451k | 1 | 02.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 73 113 € | −21 827 € | 400 460 € | €430k | 1 | 04.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 147 141 € | 51 891 € | 432 287 € | €506k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 136 688 € | 33 780 € | 380 396 € | €498k | 1 | 12.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 7657 € | 1162 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 12 940 € | 0 € | 101 € | — |
| 2024 | 71 098 € | 16 574 € | 7033 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 119 698 € | 28 392 € | 21 442 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 81 092 € | 26 234 € | 16 611 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 518 € | 189 € | 298 € | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | — | — | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | — | — | 101 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €21k | €35k | €14k | 874 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €7k | €3k | 61 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €2k | €1k | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €33k | €22k | €26k | €38k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €8k | €8k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €6k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €14k | €17k | €19k | €32k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €2k | €7k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €2k | €4k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries04.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
04.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10112192 / 13 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10112192 / 12 · Status: In force
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
Show 22 more events
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10112192 / 11 · Status: In force
04.07.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
04.07.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10112192 / 10 · Status: In force
23.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
23.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10112192 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10112192 / 8 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10112192 / 7 · Status: In force
19.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10112192 / 6 · Status: In force
04.10.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
04.10.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10112192 / 5 · Status: In force
06.08.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
06.08.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 112192 / 4 · Status: In force
07.12.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.12.2007
Amending entry
Ä 112192 / 3 · Status: In force
02.11.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.11.2007
Amending entry
Ä 112192 / 2 · Status: In force
26.10.2007
Amending entry
Ä 112192 / M1 · Status: In force
20.09.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
20.09.2007
First entry
Ä 112192 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Neeme NõmmeBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies