Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.09.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Terase tn 1, Uhtna alevik, Rakvere vald, 44202 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53315398e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25119 — Manufacture of other metal structures and parts of structurese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101223838ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoOE
Osaühing EuroConsultFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 28.09.2007
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€2.1mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€110klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 2 110 071 € | 110 193 € | 969 517 € | €1.8m | 15 | 20.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 870 724 € | 1859 € | 891 488 € | €1.3m | 13 | 08.04.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 157 739 € | 59 269 € | 947 548 € | €1.4m | 16 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 621 893 € | 164 379 € | 923 279 € | €1.4m | 18 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 367 313 € | 84 765 € | 759 464 € | €1.4m | 23 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 509 536 € | 2307 € | 704 698 € | €1.3m | 19 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 2 069 500 € | 139 156 € | 732 391 € | €1.4m | 28 | 31.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 684 553 € | 75 175 € | 69 305 € | 18 |
| 2025 | 2 482 180 € | 248 898 € | 220 491 € | 17 |
| 2024 | 2 550 515 € | 189 007 € | 168 737 € | 14 |
| 2023 | 2 923 286 € | 205 804 € | 201 721 € | 16 |
| 2022 | 3 802 350 € | 246 244 € | 218 957 € | 19 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €685k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €75k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €69k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 18 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €672k | €694k | €421k | €696k |
| State taxes 2025 | €61k | €28k | €94k | €66k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €54k | €31k | €82k | €53k |
| Employees 2025 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 17 |
| Revenue 2024 | €814k | €669k | €435k | €633k |
| State taxes 2024 | €56k | €51k | €30k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €47k | €46k | €28k | €47k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 14 |
| Revenue 2023 | €895k | €783k | €478k | €767k |
| State taxes 2023 | €60k | €57k | €37k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €60k | €58k | €36k | €47k |
| Employees 2023 | 19 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| Revenue 2022 | €870k | €950k | €880k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €43k | €76k | €59k | €67k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €42k | €77k | €44k | €56k |
| Employees 2022 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 19 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €328k)
Business Register · pledgesReal estate (2 · 1,74 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiTerase tn 3, Uhtna alevik, Rakvere vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%77002:001:0183#4290731
1,15 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Terase tn 1, Uhtna alevik, Rakvere vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%77002:001:0153#4462231
5863 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (1 · €4k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISInnovatsiooniosak. ArendusosakEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2020
3974 €
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries25.06.2025
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
25.06.2025
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 40020731 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40020731 / 10 · Status: In force
06.12.2019
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 40020731 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 26 more events
04.11.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
04.11.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40020731 / 9 · Status: In force
04.11.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40020731 / M2 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40020731 / 8 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40020731 / 7 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40020731 / 6 · Status: In force
22.09.2014
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 5
22.09.2014
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 40020731 / 5 · Status: In force
05.08.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
05.08.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40020731 / 4 · Status: In force
25.11.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 20731 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 20731 / 3 · Status: In force
20.10.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.10.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20731 / 2 · Status: In force
14.11.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
14.11.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 112507 / 3 · Status: In force
12.11.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
12.11.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 20731 · Status: In force
01.11.2007
Märkus
Entry no. 2
01.11.2007
Märkus
Ä 112507 / 2 · Status: In force
28.09.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.09.2007
First entry
Ä 112507 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Timmo MajorBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies